Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse West B 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Union Welser Profile Ybbsitz 3UYBS3222110134:3343(0)
2USV Hofamt Priel 2PRIE2221516114:6931(0)
3Sportunion Wolfpassing 5WOLF5221345109:8130(0)
4TTC Union Raika Randegg 3RAND3221246106:8528(0)
5ASKÖ Ybbs 5YBBS5221228104:8326(0)
6UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs 4WAIY4221228103:9026(0)
7Sportunion St. Peter/Au 1STPA1221201091:8524(0)
8Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 6OBER622821289:10318(0)
9TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 3GOTS322711481:10915(0)
10Union Raika Allhartsberg 4ALLH422431580:11611(0)
11TT Sparkasse Gaming 5GAMI522411758:1199(0)
12TTV Göstling 2GÖST222112034:1303(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|ZAMARINErnst|UYBS3|22|51:0
|2|HOFMACHERPhilip|WAIY4|21|51:9
|3|TAZREITERRaphael|UYBS3|22|39:8
|4|GRISSENBERGERGeorg|RAND3|20|42:12
|5|PALMETSHOFERAndreas|ALLH4|19|42:12
|6|HAINBÖCKGünter|YBBS5|15|35:8
|7|SCHARNERHerbert|WOLF5|22|40:19
|8|CZIHAKDavid|GAMI5|19|36:15
|9|HAASMatthias|PRIE2|21|36:17
|10|BLAUENSTEINERManfred|STPA1|18|30:13
|11|SCHÖNBICHLERFranz|PRIE2|22|35:21
|12|SCHWEIGERRoman|OBER6|22|38:23
|13|JAUNECKERDavid|PRIE2|20|26:17
|14|HÖLLERWilfried|GOTS3|22|33:25
|15|WODICKALukas|UYBS3|22|25:20
|16|STREISSELBERGERGerhard|ALLH4|18|27:22
|17|SIEBERERElisabeth|RAND3|16|24:18
|18|VINKOVKarl-Heinz|STPA1|20|23:23
|19|BUSCHStephanie|YBBS5|20|23:24
|20|STUDIRACHKatrin|RAND3|20|21:25
|21|ETLINGERManfred|WOLF5|19|21:25
|22|HAINZLManuela|YBBS5|15|19:18
|23|HASELMEYERGeorg|WOLF5|17|19:22
|24|STÜCKLERMarkus|STPA1|18|20:25
|25|MINARIKDavid|GÖST2|21|19:29
|26|SCHWARENTHORERYannick|WAIY4|19|19:30
|27|REINPRECHTWalter|OBER6|19|16:29
|28|KONECNYPaul|WAIY4|22|11:39
|29|FALLMANNWolfgang|GAMI5|20|9:37
|30|JAGERSBERGERMartin|GÖST2|22|6:39
|31|PROSINIMartin|GÖST2|21|2:40
|32|SCHADENHOFERJosef|GOTS3|13|2:30
|33|GERSTNERMichael|ALLH4|22|1:55
weiters:
|0|KLAARRudolf|GAMI5|2|4:0
|0|FOITHorst|GOTS3|5|13:1
|0|BRACHINGERAndreas|GOTS3|9|18:7
|0|REITLINGERFriedrich|WOLF5|7|14:5
|0|KERNSTOCKEduard|YBBS5|9|13:8
|0|KAINJohann|OBER6|3|7:2
|0|SCHALKErhard|WAIY4|4|6:3
|0|ZETTELPatrick|OBER6|7|9:8
|0|POLTNorbert|STPA1|5|6:4
|0|KAINTobias|OBER6|3|5:4
|0|STEINDLManuel|STPA1|4|3:5
|0|SIEBERERDaniela|RAND3|10|4:21
|0|BAUMGARTNERMarkus|GOTS3|5|3:9
|0|HEIGLBernhard|GAMI5|10|3:20
|0|SCHADENHOFERJosef|PRIE2|3|2:5
|0|OSWALDDaniela|GOTS3|3|1:5
|0|SCHABASSERFranz|ALLH4|3|1:6
|0|GYÖRÖKDominik|YBBS5|2|1:4
|0|BAZLERKarla|OBER6|2|1:4
|0|ZUSSERDominik|WOLF5|1|1:2
|0|ENGELSKIRCHNERAndreas|YBBS5|1|1:2
|0|FUSSELHannes|OBER6|5|1:11
|0|BAUMGARTNERLisa|GOTS3|3|1:7
|0|ZIPRITZDietmar|STPA1|1|0:2
|0|WIESERPhilipp|ALLH4|1|0:2
|0|STURMLECHNERSilke|OBER6|2|0:4
|0|SPRINGSebastian|GAMI5|9|0:18
|0|RÖTZERHans Klaus|GÖST2|2|0:4
|0|NADLERMarkus|GAMI5|1|0:2
|0|MUNTEANTiberiu|GOTS3|1|0:2
|0|MAN-ENGCharles|YBBS5|1|0:2
|0|HSISSENNidal|YBBS5|1|0:2
|0|HERBFranz|ALLH4|1|0:2
|0|BLAMAUERSeverin|GAMI5|2|0:4
|0|RIEDLERNadine|GOTS3|5|0:11
|0|CZIHAKThomas jun.|GAMI5|3|0:7
|0|MAYRHOFERJosef|YBBS5|2|0:5