Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1UTTC Stockerau 2USTO2181413100:4929(0)
2UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 4LALO4181143100:5726(0)
3SG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/Krems 3SGHK318113490:5525(0)
4UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 3LALO31896394:6724(0)
5TTV Spillern 2SPIL218112586:6824(0)
6TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 2EGGE21874778:7518(0)
7USC Ruppersthal 2RUPP218611166:8513(0)
8Sportunion Horn 4HORN418421254:9810(0)
9SC TT Stockerau 2SSTO218311448:987(0)
10Sportunion Horn 3HORN318121540:1044(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|GROHMANNHans Peter|LALO4|9|23:0
|2|PLAICHNERAugust|LALO3|18|42:8
|3|HARTUNGDetlef|EGGE2|17|37:7
|4|WESTERMEIERFranz|USTO2|18|37:10
|5|DRESSELErnst|USTO2|17|32:11
|6|DIRNBERGERHerbert|LALO4|9|18:4
|7|WURZELUwe|SGHK3|16|27:11
|8|HRDINAGerhard|SPIL2|16|30:13
|9|METZERichard|LALO3|9|17:6
|10|BRATICJozo|RUPP2|17|25:17
|11|KLOIBERPeter|LALO4|15|23:15
|12|PUSCHERTGünter|SSTO2|17|24:18
|13|DWORAKGünther|SPIL2|18|25:20
|14|FUCHSWerner|SGHK3|10|17:8
|15|WUTZLAlfred|LALO4|18|25:22
|16|WICHTLStefan|SPIL2|18|22:22
|16|WALTENBERGERKurt|HORN4|18|24:24
|18|ZACAOliver Traian|SGHK3|9|14:7
|19|KREMSERHeinz|LALO3|18|21:25
|20|WURMAUERThomas|SGHK3|15|17:17
|21|KÖPFErich|HORN3|18|17:27
|22|LEUTGEBChristoph|EGGE2|17|17:27
|23|GSCHWANDTNERFranz|HORN4|18|16:28
|24|WALDHERThomas|EGGE2|17|14:27
|25|GRUBERBernhard|USTO2|10|9:12
|26|TENGErnst|HORN3|18|9:33
|27|FLETLAlexander|SSTO2|15|9:28
|28|GANSBERGERJosef|RUPP2|12|8:22
|29|BUZINKarl|USTO2|9|6:14
|30|MANNMatthias|HORN4|18|6:36
|31|TULLERBernhard|HORN3|11|5:21
|32|FAUXPeter|LALO3|9|5:19
|33|RIEDFlorian|SSTO2|13|4:24
|34|STURM-EICHINGERAndreas|RUPP2|12|1:26
weiters:
|0|BLAHAFranz|RUPP2|8|22:1
|0|EINSIEDLGünther|SGHK3|3|4:2
|0|HANISCHRené|SSTO2|5|7:6
|0|SCHADENKarl|RUPP2|4|3:6
|0|SCHERZHerbert|SGHK3|1|2:1
|0|LECHNERRudolf|HORN3|5|2:8
|0|ZIMMERLFranz|EGGE2|1|0:2
|0|WILDPERTAnton|RUPP2|1|0:2
|0|SCHWARZRobert|HORN3|2|0:4
|0|MATTESAndreas|SPIL2|2|0:4
|0|LAGERJakob|SSTO2|1|0:2
|0|HÖLZLBianca|EGGE2|1|0:2
|0|HOLMANNGerhard|SSTO2|2|0:4
|0|HARTUNGMarcel|EGGE2|1|0:2
|0|DIETLAndreas|SSTO2|1|0:2
|0|GRUBERManfred|LALO4|3|0:9