Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse Süd A 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TT Badener AC 6BAAC6181701112:2534(0)
2Badener TT Amateure 4BTTA4181521105:4332(0)
3TTC Münchendorf 3MÜNC318101781:7121(0)
4TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 9NEUD91882874:8418(0)
5ASKÖ Grimmenstein 4GRIM41872977:7916(0)
6SG SVS Niederösterreich 9SGSV91864873:8316(0)
7SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 12SGGM121863972:8615(0)
8TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 6GUNT61854975:8614(0)
9TTSV Weigelsdorf 7WEIG718311449:1017(0)
10SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 5SGOT518311442:1027(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|GSCHIEGLGerald|BTTA4|16|35:1
|2|SEDMAKMihael|BAAC6|13|27:1
|3|MEIXNERErwin|BAAC6|16|26:8
|4|SPANBLÖCHLThomas jun.|GRIM4|16|32:10
|5|SCHWAIGERChristopher|BAAC6|9|17:3
|6|KRAUSRoman|MÜNC3|17|31:11
|7|ZAINERMagdalena|WEIG7|10|22:5
|8|VOLEKRichard|BTTA4|16|28:11
|9|HAAGErnst|SGSV9|18|33:15
|10|KELLERThomas|GUNT6|18|29:17
|11|ZELTNERMathias|SGGM12|17|28:17
|12|HORNOFMarkus|NEUD9|12|23:10
|13|GSCHIEGLFrank|BTTA4|16|25:16
|14|KAHLEROddo|MÜNC3|18|26:20
|15|SCHACHNERPhilipp|SGOT5|16|19:21
|16|FRIESLHans|GRIM4|18|19:25
|17|HORNOFThomas|NEUD9|17|18:25
|18|HÖFELHelmut|SGSV9|17|17:24
|19|ZASCHKAFranz|SGGM12|12|14:14
|20|LISCHKALukas|GRIM4|15|15:20
|21|BOGNERKurt|SGOT5|15|15:21
|22|ECKERManuel|GUNT6|13|14:18
|23|DROZDZMarek|NEUD9|12|13:18
|24|JUNGWIRTHAdolf|NEUD9|10|9:15
|25|NEGRINGunter|SGSV9|15|10:27
|26|SUMSERManfred|MÜNC3|12|9:21
|27|VEJNOSKADaniel|WEIG7|14|9:26
|28|ECKERChristian|GUNT6|15|8:30
|29|HEINZINGERJohann|SGGM12|16|8:33
|30|MLNSAHeinz|WEIG7|13|3:26
|31|SÖRÖSMarina|SGOT5|9|0:20
weiters:
|0|HUBERHelmut|BAAC6|2|4:0
|0|ZIERERChristopher|SGSV9|1|3:0
|0|MEIXNERAndreas|BAAC6|1|3:0
|0|GRATZERKarl|SGGM12|2|4:1
|0|HAASMargit|BAAC6|7|7:8
|0|OVADIASOdysseas|GUNT6|2|3:1
|0|MIJATOVICMateja|BAAC6|2|3:1
|0|WÖSSHarald|MÜNC3|7|6:10
|0|LAMPELRoman|SGOT5|2|4:2
|0|ÖLLERBenjamin|GUNT6|2|3:3
|0|SCHARFFelix|GUNT6|2|2:2
|0|ZILLNERGünther|BAAC6|1|2:1
|0|FORSTNERKevin|WEIG7|1|1:1
|0|BINDERMaximilian|SGSV9|1|1:1
|0|SCHÖFBERGERLukas|BTTA4|2|1:3
|0|KREJCIRichard|NEUD9|2|1:3
|0|CADEKHelmut|WEIG7|6|1:11
|0|PÖSTINGERWerner|SGSV9|1|1:2
|0|HOFMANNRICHTERMichael|SGGM12|4|1:9
|0|VOSOUCHPeter|SGOT5|1|0:2
|0|SGSV9Reserve2|SGSV9|1|0:2
|0|SCHALLMAYERRichard|GUNT6|1|0:2
|0|PFEIFFERMatthias|SGOT5|1|0:2
|0|PFEIFFERFranziska|SGOT5|1|0:2
|0|LOIBERSPÄCKMarkus|WEIG7|4|0:8
|0|KUSOGustav|WEIG7|1|0:2
|0|HESCHIKThomas|BTTA4|1|0:2
|0|FRÖHLINGJakob|SGOT5|4|0:8
|0|FRIESRudolf Michael|SGOT5|2|0:4
|0|EICHHORNKlaus|NEUD9|1|0:2
|0|SCHARFManfred|GUNT6|1|0:3
|0|EITLERPeter|BTTA4|1|0:3