Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse West A 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs 3WAIY3181530108:4033(0)
2Union Raika Allhartsberg 2ALLH2181512101:3931(0)
3TTC Union Raika Randegg 2RAND218121587:6525(0)
4KSV Böhlerwerk 1BÖHL118102690:6422(0)
5SG TT Amstetten 7SGAM718101780:6921(0)
6Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 4OBER41882879:7718(0)
7TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 1GOTS118431159:9111(0)
8Sportunion Wolfpassing 3WOLF318241253:978(0)
9USV Neustadtl/Donau 1NSTL118311447:957(0)
10Sportunion Reinsberg 1REIN118121540:1074(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|LENZJürgen|WAIY3|11|24:2
|2|STURMLECHNERFranz|OBER4|17|37:6
|3|SCHEIBLAUERGerald|RAND2|17|40:8
|4|HAUSBERGERJohann|ALLH2|18|32:8
|5|SCHINNINGERReinhold|WAIY3|16|33:8
|6|GROSSERAlexander|BÖHL1|17|33:11
|7|RUMPLGerhard|ALLH2|16|28:10
|8|BRUNNERAndreas|GOTS1|18|31:13
|9|SCHNECKENREITERPeter|BÖHL1|18|32:15
|10|ARTMANNFriedrich|SGAM7|13|23:8
|11|KERNHelmut|SGAM7|18|32:16
|12|AIGNERMartin|RAND2|16|26:13
|13|HAUSBERGERThomas|ALLH2|15|21:10
|14|ZELLHOFERDaniel|WOLF3|18|28:18
|15|WILDLINGMarkus|WAIY3|18|21:18
|16|NENNINGKarl|NSTL1|18|19:23
|17|ZEILINGERRudolf|NSTL1|18|14:25
|18|GOLDHALMSEDERPeter|BÖHL1|17|14:26
|19|KERNMartin|SGAM7|14|11:21
|20|MICHALKOHarald|REIN1|15|12:26
|21|MITTERERBernhard|GOTS1|17|11:28
|22|PRANKLKristina|OBER4|11|10:17
|23|GERSTLJohann|RAND2|16|10:25
|24|FALKENSTEINERFelix|WOLF3|17|11:30
|25|PÖHACKERKlemens|REIN1|12|9:19
|26|HEIGLFranz|REIN1|12|7:19
|27|HAUERPeter|OBER4|14|8:26
|28|ALEXANDRUDavid|WOLF3|18|7:34
|29|BIERBAUMERKarl|GOTS1|15|2:33
weiters:
|0|RESCHJosef|SGAM7|1|2:0
|0|BÖCKChristoph|WAIY3|3|5:1
|0|STURMLECHNERRita|OBER4|2|4:1
|0|SCHWÖDIAUERPeter|WAIY3|3|4:2
|0|HAUSBERGERFriedrich|ALLH2|3|4:2
|0|FOITHorst|GOTS1|3|4:2
|0|WOLMERSDORFERJohannes|REIN1|8|5:13
|0|DECKELMANNBernhard|OBER4|5|4:10
|0|PETUELYAnton|SGAM7|5|2:9
|0|WUTZELMarkus|ALLH2|1|1:1
|0|TEUFLThomas|WAIY3|1|1:1
|0|BERGERHans-Peter|REIN1|1|1:1
|0|NSTL1Reserve|NSTL1|2|1:3
|0|SGAM7Reserve|SGAM7|3|1:6
|0|HEIGLGernot|REIN1|1|1:2
|0|HACKLSiegfried|RAND2|1|1:2
|0|ZEHETHOFERFranz|NSTL1|4|1:9
|0|STURMLECHNERSilke|OBER4|2|1:5
|0|SCHMALWIESERDaniel|NSTL1|7|0:12
|0|WOLF3Reserve|WOLF3|1|0:2
|0|WENINGERRobert|OBER4|1|0:2
|0|PITZLWolfgang|OBER4|1|0:2
|0|GOTS1Reserve|GOTS1|1|0:2
|0|DAURERFranz|REIN1|1|0:2
|0|BRÜLLERHarald|REIN1|1|0:2
|0|GROSSERWolfgang|BÖHL1|2|0:5
|0|RAND2Reserve|RAND2|1|0:3
|0|MAYRReinhard|ALLH2|1|0:3