Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
0.BEKE CsillaTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Damen Bundesliga1800-45.501754.5
WACHTER AndreaTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Damen Bundesliga1800-172.901627.1
14.ZAHRADNIK PeterTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga200087.75362123.75
18.WORISCHEK MichaelTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga200049.5372086.5
22.DEMIR AmelTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800171.66415.81987.46
23.ZILLNER MartinTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga2000-36111975
25.DOPPLER MartinTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800163.2226.61969.82
37.STRELEC AlexanderTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga2000-128.2541.11912.85
43.STRAM AndrejTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga180055.2610.41865.66
45.SELLMEISTER StefanTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga2000-164.25221857.75
47.SABIN PatrickTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga180055.004201855
51.SELLMEISTER MarkusTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga18003.5816721.41824.98
82.SABIN ReneTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800-70.098301729.9
120.STRELEC ChristophTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800-169.7217.41647.68
142.PAULIK WolfgangTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400186.4819.11605.58
208.LORETH RobertTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A140087.5427.11494.64
264.GOTTZY EwaldTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A14003.1827.11410.28
269.STRELEC HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-8.5646210.81402.24
331.HABESOHN SonitaTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-65.8651339.14
333.MOSER HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-68.827.41338.58
339.GAFLER HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-72.29801327.7
341.NÜRNBERGER BrunoTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd A1200117.759.21326.95
398.SELLMEISTER FritzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-126.95201273.05
400.BRADVAROV KonstantinTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd B12007201272
401.MELCHART BernhardTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd A1200636.81269.8
410.KRAUSCHNER FerdinandTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-138.89801261.1
429.KOCZAN HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-155.7701244.23
467.WEISZ AndreasTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd B12006.7501206.75
484.BURNADZ WernerTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd A1200-2.2501197.75
534.STOTTER MichaelTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd B1200-57.230451147.77
937.HORNOF MarkusTTV Wr. Neudorf 19473. Klasse Süd A80012.750812.75
1025.HORNOF ThomasTTV Wr. Neudorf 19473. Klasse Süd A800-62.50737.5
1036.DROZDZ MarekTTV Wr. Neudorf 19473. Klasse Süd A800-72.96430727.036
1051.JUNGWIRTH AdolfTTV Wr. Neudorf 19473. Klasse Süd A800-83.58930716.411
1161.HOLY VitTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd60006.2606.2
1173.HENZEL GerhardTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-8.4450591.555
1188.ZATONSKI EwaTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-20.22780579.772
1192.WILLIXHOFER MartinTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-32.84170567.158
1208.FERENCZ RobertTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-59.1150540.885
1249.SELLMEISTER LorenzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-121.0450478.955
1267.MAYR MichaelTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-156.0520443.948
1283.KREJCI RichardTTV Wr. Neudorf 19473. Klasse Süd A007.47.4
1286.SELLMEISTER FranzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd006.66.6
1724.KLINGLER MarioTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd A0-95.31060-95.3106