Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
24.HUBER ThorstenTT Badener ACLandesliga1800107.4566.21973.65
29.SATTLER GeraldTT Badener ACLandesliga180089.0369.51958.53
74.HAFIZ JosefTT Badener ACLandesliga1800-59.86581748.14
76.KUBICEK AndreasTT Badener ACLandesliga1800-77.0058231745.99
87.ROTTENSTEINER JohannTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162390.661701713.66
97.DEGISCHER RomanTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162363.914401686.91
111.MAIR FrankTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162334.76551662.77
146.KLEIN WalterTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-25.404201597.6
166.KARGL ThomasTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-64.356601558.64
178.STANGLER KlausTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-81.801541.2
197.MEIXNER AndreasTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-142.22236.31517.08
647.ZILLNER GüntherTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd A10005101051
648.KRUG ThomasTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd A100050.769601050.77
684.ROTTENSTEINER WolfgangTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd B10002401024
713.REITHOFER ElfriedeTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd A1000-0.3750999.625
715.TRUMHA AloisTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd B1000-4.50995.5
756.VRCHOTKA OthmarTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd B1000-390961
804.SEDMAK MihaelTT Badener AC3. Klasse Süd A800105.5838.6914.183
863.MEIXNER ErwinTT Badener AC3. Klasse Süd A80072.50872.5
925.SCHWAIGER ChristopherTT Badener AC3. Klasse Süd A80016.41078.6825.011
1015.HOFFELLNER ChristianTT Badener AC4. Klasse Süd600146.380746.38
1041.HAAS MargitTT Badener AC3. Klasse Süd A800-75.09940724.901
1147.SCHÖPPICH MatthiasTT Badener AC4. Klasse Süd60022.520622.52
1197.SCHÖPPICH MichaelTT Badener AC4. Klasse Süd600-38.47170561.528
1716.FORSTHUBER GottfriedTT Badener AC2. Klasse Süd A0-36.46440-36.4644