Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
961.TAZREITER RaphaelUnion Welser Profile Ybbsitz3. Klasse West B640145.74.6790.3
962.SCHACHNER PhilippSG TTV Oberes Triestingtal3. Klasse Süd A800-17.57.4789.9
963.MAYER HelmutUKJ Markgrafneusiedl2. Klasse Ost B880-90.440789.56
964.PRANKL KristinaUnion Raiffeisen Oberndorf2. Klasse West A880-95.2434.6789.357
965.KAPUSTA WolfgangTTC ATUS Hausmening2. Klasse West B880-90.88330789.117
966.BERAN RaffaelUKJ Markgrafneusiedl2. Klasse Ost A880-93.3470786.653
967.HÖDL HerbertTTC Raika Rabensburg2. Klasse Ost A880-94.26990785.73
968.TOPF BernhardTTV Herzogenburg3. Klasse Mitte800-24.549.2784.66
969.KORNFELD RobertUTTV Raika Scheibbs2. Klasse West B880-96.62330783.377
970.HANZLOVIC WernerUTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf2. Klasse Ost A880-96.90783.1
971.BERTHOLD JohannesTTC Auersthal3. Klasse Ost640142.0650782.065
972.ARNAUER JosefSV Raika Sierndorf2. Klasse Nord/Mitte70080.210780.21
973.ZEHETHOFER JohannesSG TT Amstetten2. Klasse West B880-100.9830779.017
974.STURM-EICHINGER AndreasUSC Ruppersthal1. Klasse Nord/Mitte1000-221.1410778.859
975.OBENDORFER ReneUnion SV Wultendorf3. Klasse Ost640137.760777.76
976.TERIAN StefanTTV Herzogenburg3. Klasse Mitte800-32.7210777.28
977.ACKERL ReinhardUnion Raika Zistersdorf2. Klasse Ost A880-103.360776.64
978.STURMLEHNER MartinSportunion Wolfpassing3. Klasse West A640136.30776.3
979.OBENDORFER StefanUnion SV Wultendorf2. Klasse Ost A880-103.8980776.102
980.HERKER Artur sen.SC Sitzenberg/Reidling4. Klasse Mitte600175.50775.5
981.PÖHACKER KlemensSportunion Reinsberg2. Klasse West A880-105.9030774.097
982.GÜBLER ChristianTTV Spillern2. Klasse Nord/Mitte70074.040774.04
983.GERSTL JohannTTC Union Raika Randegg2. Klasse West A880-106.190773.81
984.RENZHOFER KlemensSC OMV Neusiedl/Zaya2. Klasse Ost A880-106.2670773.733
985.NEKULA FerdinandSG St. Veit/Hainfeld3. Klasse Mitte800-32.725.4772.68
986.MICHALKO HaraldSportunion Reinsberg2. Klasse West A880-108.1030771.897
987.BRUCKNER PeterTT Sparkasse Gaming3. Klasse West A640131.60771.6
STEINBICHLER ChristianUnion TTC Biberbach3. Klasse West A640131.60771.6
989.SAILER StefanSportunion Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach2. Klasse Ost A880-108.7430771.257
990.MITTERER BernhardTTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug2. Klasse West A880-109.060770.94