Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
91.SCHACHINGER AndreasUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga1800-107.4510.21702.75
92.TEUFL RudolfUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga1800-101.3131701.69
93.MANDL KurtSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd162368.55628.41699.96
94.THALER Hans PeterSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingOberliga Süd162373.6201696.62
95.ZAMARIN LukasUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800-107.70601692.29
96.BIERBAUMER DorisUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-111.29201688.71
97.DEGISCHER RomanTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162363.914401686.91
98.VACULOVIC LiborSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalOberliga Süd162332.638724.11679.74
99.RIEPL MichaelTV AsparnOberliga Nord/Ost160069.539.81679.33
100.GUTDEUTSCH FranzTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga1800-148.89521.81672.91
101.BERTAGNOLI JohannesWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161033.010528.81671.81
102.RIEPL ThomasTV AsparnOberliga Nord/Ost160071.57501671.57
HABERLEITNER PeterTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160071.57501671.57
104.ULRICH OliverUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-131.49801668.5
105.GADERMEIER MaxTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga1800-136.951668.1
106.WUTTKE Hans-PeterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161051.68956.21667.89
107.PANDUR GerhardTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd162343.491701666.49
108.SCHIMANY OttoTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160065.4401665.44
KORNELL GeroldUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost160065.4401665.44
110.FEGERL MartinTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160063.39501663.4
111.MAIR FrankTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162334.76551662.77
112.JÄGER ChristianTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga1800-146.84881661.15
113.MAIER AlexanderTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160057.2601657.26
114.TAUCHNER AlexanderASKÖ GrimmensteinOberliga Süd162332.7201655.72
115.LEITZINGER WolfgangUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-152.9887.81654.81
116.STURMLEHNER GüntherSportunion WolfpassingOberliga Mitte/West161036.8171653.81
117.COUFAL ThomasSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalOberliga Süd1623-8.1838.21653.02
118.STEININGER HaraldSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West161042.94501652.94
119.BOHRN MichaelSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-21.6088491650.39
120.STRELEC ChristophTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800-169.7217.41647.68