Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
61.REITNER AlexanderSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-38.221531.21792.98
62.STURMLECHNER RainerUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga1800-27.63161788.37
63.JASEK PavelTV AsparnOberliga Nord/Ost1600184.0501784.05
ZAJIC JosefSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600184.0501784.05
65.BAUER BernhardSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-38.37518.81780.43
66.ZELMANOVICS JairSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga1800-49.1225.61776.48
67.AIGELSREITER RobertSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610147.2418.81776.04
68.GÖLS HorstSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610155.429.41774.82
69.MAUERBÖCK ErichSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingOberliga Süd1623110.4338.21771.63
70.NEUWIRTH MathiasUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600163.601763.6
71.HÖNIGSPERGER JürgenSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-57.4638151757.54
72.HALBMAYR MartinSportunion AschbachOberliga Mitte/West1610130.8814.41755.28
73.HUREK MichaelSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-45.538301754.46
74.HAFIZ JosefTT Badener ACLandesliga1800-59.86581748.14
75.SCHADA PhilippSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-68.093151746.91
76.KUBICEK AndreasTT Badener ACLandesliga1800-77.0058231745.99
77.WEBER DieterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West1610130.884.61745.48
78.STEININGER DominikUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-56.129801743.87
79.MÚCKA AlexanderSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623119.61601742.62
80.SONNLEITNER FriedrichTTC Werke WörthOberliga Mitte/West1610122.77.81740.5
81.TEUFEL StefanUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800-68.409831734.59
82.SABIN ReneTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800-70.098301729.9
83.FRIESL FabianASKÖ GrimmensteinOberliga Süd1623106.3401729.34
84.STRAKA StefanTTC Bruck/LeithaOberliga Süd162369.5326.61719.13
85.RUBICK RolandUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600106.3412.21718.54
86.KIESSLING RomanSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600102.2515.21717.45
87.ROTTENSTEINER JohannTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162390.661701713.66
88.ROSENFELD FranzASKÖ GrimmensteinOberliga Süd162389.9801712.98
89.FEILMAYR ThomasSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingOberliga Süd162340.948.81712.7
90.VOGLAUER WolfgangUnion Raika AllhartsbergOberliga Mitte/West161098.1601708.16