Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
451.PÖNAUER ManfredTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400-184.0384.61220.56
452.SCHWARZINGER Karl jun.UTTV LangschlagUnterliga Nord1300-80.024201219.98
453.PREM JosefUTTC Rappottenstein1. Klasse Nord1000219.201219.2
454.TRAGENREIF LeoSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Klasse Süd A120017.62501217.62
455.STÖHR KarlUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360-142.81401217.19
456.WILDAUER MichaelUTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf1. Klasse Ost A112096.901216.9
RIEPL HaraldTV Asparn1. Klasse Ost A112096.901216.9
458.WEIDENAUER ThomasUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-83.69501216.31
459.HOFBAUER HelmutSportunion BöheimkirchenUnterliga Mitte1400-184.4401215.56
460.WEBER GünterTTV SpillernUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-84.8101215.19
461.SCHUSTER FlorianTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-190.925.41214.48
462.STRASSER SeverinSportunion BöheimkirchenUnterliga Mitte1400-186.5601213.44
463.HACKL SiegfriedTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-147.82901212.17
464.KAMLEITNER ChristianASKÖ YbbsUnterliga West1360-148.1801211.82
465.BÜRGER HaraldTTC Lanzenkirchen1. Klasse Süd A120011.2501211.25
466.BENESCH ErnstSV Folie Teich Weinburg1. Klasse Mitte12008.1801208.18
467.WEISZ AndreasTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd B12006.7501206.75
468.SEMTNER MarcoSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Klasse Süd A120005.41205.4
469.GAMSJÄGER ThomasUTTV Raika Scheibbs1. Klasse West112084.601204.6
470.NEUSTETTER KarlUnion SV Hagenbrunn1. Klasse Ost B112083.9801203.98
471.SÖRÖS HaraldSG TTV Oberes Triestingtal1. Klasse Süd A1200-5.7758.61202.82
472.WOKUREK StefanSG St. Veit/Hainfeld1. Klasse Mitte1200-9.3388311.61202.26
473.BRUCKNER OswinTTK Enzesfeld1. Klasse Süd B12002.2501202.25
474.PRÜLLER LeoTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-158.43701201.56
475.GRAF Karl1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround1. Klasse Süd A12001.501201.5
476.HUBER ChristophSG TT AmstettenUnterliga West1360-159.09601200.9
477.STAMPF GerhardASKÖ Grimmenstein1. Klasse Süd B12000.7501200.75
478.SLOVAK ChristianUTTV Steinabrückl1. Klasse Süd B1200001200
KRÖPFL AloisTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld1. Klasse Süd A1200001200
LEVONYAK SarahSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling1. Klasse Süd A1200001200