Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
421.KREMPL EngelbertATUS TraismauerUnterliga Mitte1400-148.401251.6
422.JOHN AdolfTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400-154.6414.41249.76
423.SEYRLEHNER LeopoldUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs1. Klasse West112098.308330.81249.11
424.PRILLER WalterTTC Werke Wörth1. Klasse Mitte120049.0801249.08
SCHARNAGL MichaelWSV Traisen1. Klasse Mitte120049.0801249.08
426.MEIER ThomasSG St. Veit/Hainfeld1. Klasse Mitte120032.7214.51247.22
427.ZAHRADNIK ViktorATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400-153.59201246.41
428.PRIMES LutzTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld1. Klasse Süd B120044.62501244.62
429.KOCZAN HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-155.7701244.23
430.FUCHSLOCH DietmarSG TT Amstetten1. Klasse West1120117.56.61244.1
431.LEVONYAK ReinhardSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling1. Klasse Süd B120042.97501242.97
432.CHLADEK BernhardSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B1400-166.9129.61242.69
433.WEISZ JohannesTTC ATUS HausmeningUnterliga West1360-124.535.81241.27
434.KLAGHOFER OttoTTC Wienerwald1. Klasse Mitte120040.901240.9
435.RINGL AndreasUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-59.184301240.82
436.HAAS MichaelTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400-166.2784.41238.12
437.GRAM BarbaraSG TT Amstetten1. Klasse West112098.308319.41237.71
438.AIGNER StefanTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-130.464.41233.94
439.ANDERL ChristianUTTV Langschlag1. Klasse Nord1000232.901232.9
PLAICHNER AugustUTTC Römerquelle Langenlois1. Klasse Nord/Mitte1000232.901232.9
441.REISINGER NorbertSC TT StockerauUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-69.3901230.61
442.LÖSCHER MarkusUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaUnterliga Nord1300-70.4801229.52
DOLLENSKY GerhardUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaUnterliga Nord1300-70.4801229.52
444.OTZLBERGER FranzSKVg Pottenbrunn1. Klasse Mitte120028.6301228.63
445.ANTONY PatrickTTC Gallbrunn1. Klasse Süd B120027.7501227.75
446.DENK EwaldTTC ATUS Hausmening1. Klasse West1120103.401223.4
447.MANAK FriedrichUnion TT Matzen1. Klasse Ost A1120103.3601223.36
448.WEINBERGER ThomasTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord1300-76.804301223.2
449.STÖCKL JosefTTC Werke Wörth1. Klasse Mitte120016.366.61222.96
450.SCHÖNAUER ErnstTTTV Drösing1. Klasse Ost B112096.951221.9