Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
361.KALLINGER Gerhard1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround1. Klasse Süd A1200112.501312.5
362.HABERLEITNER GerhardTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord130011.295701311.3
363.ZDENEK ChristianSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Klasse Süd A120094.72513.41308.12
364.ILLIBAUER GerhardTT Sparkasse Gaming1. Klasse West112018801308
365.SCHÖPF ErichUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramUnterliga Nord/Mitte13007.7101307.71
366.SPINDELBERGER GerhardSportunion AschbachUnterliga West1360-60.98027.81306.82
367.KRANN FranzKSV Biedermannsdorf1. Klasse Süd A1200103.501303.5
368.BRANDSTÄTTER RobertUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs1. Klasse West1120183.301303.3
369.KRÄMER ChristopherTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd A1400-100.86741303.13
370.HOLZER RudolfSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling1. Klasse Süd B1200103.12501303.12
371.AUER RobertTTC MöllersdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-96.9401303.06
372.HRUSKA PeterSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300001300
REUILLE ErikUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaUnterliga Nord1300001300
374.PICHLER KurtSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Klasse Süd B120099.7501299.75
375.JOSZT PatrickATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd B1400-105.6651299.34
376.ZÖCHLING RolandTTC Werke WörthUnterliga Mitte1400-104.80431298.2
377.BEDNAR MartinSKVg Pottenbrunn1. Klasse Mitte120098.1601298.16
378.KOVACSOVICS TiborASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-102.11301297.89
379.HAWELKA DietmarUTTV SteinabrücklUnterliga Süd B1400-102.1201297.88
380.KAMLEITNER JohannTTC ATUS HausmeningUnterliga West1360-65.2301294.77
381.MÜLLER MichaelSG Tulln/Zeiselmauer1. Klasse Mitte120089.984.41294.38
382.GRAMM WilfriedSG St. Veit/Hainfeld1. Klasse Mitte120085.897.21293.09
383.HUBER BjörnSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerUnterliga Mitte1400-107.20101292.8
384.WINDISCHBERGER WalterSG St. Veit/Hainfeld1. Klasse Mitte120073.6218.61292.22
385.SCHWAIGER MartinSportunion St. PöltenUnterliga Mitte1400-110.2401289.76
386.BENDL HansSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400-11101289
387.MÜLLAUER ThomasTTC Großdietmanns1. Klasse Nord1000287.701287.7
388.HUBER ChristophSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360-77.5231285.48
389.SALMHOFER JosefSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-15.4201284.58
390.KERN GeorgUnion Raika Zistersdorf1. Klasse Ost B1120161.501281.5