Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
331.HABESOHN SonitaTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-65.8651339.14
332.LANG WalterTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-61.058301338.94
333.MOSER HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-68.827.41338.58
334.LANG ReinhardUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-32.310.41338.1
335.WEGSCHEIDER HermannUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-27.670301332.33
336.SEIDL SabineSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte130030.197501330.2
337.WEISER HelmutTTTV Drösing1. Klasse Ost A1120200.269.21329.46
338.KATHOLNIG HerbertASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-72.0801327.92
339.GAFLER HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-72.29801327.7
SCHMID ChristophTTC AuersthalUnterliga Ost1360-32.301327.7
341.NÜRNBERGER BrunoTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Klasse Süd A1200117.759.21326.95
342.LINSHALM ChristianTTC MöllersdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-73.2601326.74
KÖSLER JohannSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd A1400-73.2601326.74
344.LAMPRET MichaelUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-75.4801324.52
FUCHS GünterTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B1400-75.4801324.52
346.BILLAUDET ChristianSG TT AmstettenUnterliga West1360-35.5801324.42
STROBLMAYER AlexanderTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-35.5801324.42
348.SCHULNER DanielTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord130023.933801323.93
349.SANDNER AndreasTTTV Drösing1. Klasse Ost A1120193.86.81320.6
350.REITER WolfgangATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400-79.9201320.08
351.KOBERGER GerhardSG Tulln/Zeiselmauer1. Klasse Mitte1200116.56531319.56
352.BRANDMAYER JürgenASKÖ YbbsUnterliga West1360-41.5101318.49
353.KRAMES ReinhardSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360-41.9901318.01
354.ZOTTL ChristophUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130017.6201317.62
355.ALBRECHT PeterTTC ATUS HausmeningUnterliga West1360-44.47501315.53
356.SCHEIBENREITER JohannSG St. Veit/Hainfeld1. Klasse Mitte1200106.348.61314.94
357.HABLE ChristophTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360-46.451701313.55
358.SCHMID MichaelSG Tulln/Zeiselmauer1. Klasse Mitte1200110.4331313.43
359.DOLLMANN ManfredSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte130013.235501313.24
360.KARL RomanSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Klasse Süd B1200103.59.61313.1