Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
31.HANICZ SandorUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800148.89501948.9
32.FRACZYK ZbigniewSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga1800141.2201941.22
33.SMRZ RomanTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga1800116.6622.41939.06
34.BATHORY AttilaUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga1800135.0801935.08
35.MARTINKA MatusTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga1800124.33510.21934.54
36.VEJMELKA PavolSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga180098.2420.81919.04
37.STRELEC AlexanderTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga2000-128.2541.11912.85
38.MATUSZKY AndreasSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180049.1263.11912.22
39.MISCHU MichaelSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga180095.17111906.17
40.HARTL GeraldSG TT Amstetten2. Bundesliga2000-112.5131900.5
41.LÖWENSTEIN BernhardUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga180075.21501875.21
42.KMET RichardTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga180070.6131873.61
43.STRAM AndrejTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga180055.2610.41865.66
44.HARCA VaclavTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga180046.0513.11859.15
45.SELLMEISTER StefanTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga2000-164.25221857.75
46.WILDER AlbertUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga180030.7261856.7
47.SABIN PatrickTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga180055.004201855
48.WERNER RicardoSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180028.141751833.14
49.SCHWARZMANN GeorgSG SVS Niederösterreich2. Bundesliga2000-195.7525.41829.65
50.PINKA ThomasSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623162.82141.61827.42
51.SELLMEISTER MarkusTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga18003.5816721.41824.98
52.RIEL WalterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West1610159.5154.61824.11
53.Malek MichaelSV Raika Sierndo1800019.21819.2
54.STRASSER ThomasSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180018.931701818.93
55.SEYRLEHNER ChristianUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga18009.219.41818.61
56.SKERBINZ RainerUKJ MarkgrafneusiedlOberliga Nord/Ost1600216.7701816.77
57.KLAUS WolfgangSG TT Amstetten2. Bundesliga2000-198101812
58.STRASSER GeorgSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180006.61806.6
59.HERBST ErichSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-27.118332.61805.48
60.MANNINGER KonradTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga1800-12.2810.41798.12