Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
271.KRAKHOFER ChristianTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400001400
GRABNER HeikoTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B1400001400
KLEINER StefanTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400001400
GLANTSCHNIG MarkusASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B1400001400
275.GEISSELHOFER MarioUnion SV HagenbrunnUnterliga Ost136038.7601398.76
276.SPANNY MartinSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerUnterliga Mitte1400-6.364.61398.24
277.HECK PhilippASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-2.1201397.88
278.HOFBAUER FranzUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130096.9101396.91
279.MITTERSTÖGER WalterBadener TT AmateureUnterliga Süd A1400-4.4401395.56
280.STREB ThomasTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B1400-5.69801394.3
281.HOFER HerwigUnion Perchtoldsdorf1. Klasse Süd B1200193.501393.5
282.BIESENBERGER AaronUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130092.50501392.51
283.VAVROVEC ErwinSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte130078.38513.61391.98
284.ZÖCHMEISTER GerhardTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B1400-31.0821.91390.82
285.HINGEL RolandSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Klasse Süd B1200181.58.61390.1
286.FALLMANN AndreasTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West136029.6501389.65
287.BENESCH KurtUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-13.3201386.68
288.STREB PhilipTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd A1400-22.27.11384.9
289.REITER WilhelmTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West136023.7201383.72
290.BOGOVIC ZarkoUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-17.0201382.98
291.MALEK GünterBadener TT AmateureUnterliga Süd A1400-17.7601382.24
292.SCHWARZINGER Karl sen.UTTV LangschlagUnterliga Nord130080.758301380.76
293.HARTNER RichardSportunion St. PöltenUnterliga Mitte1400-24.24374.41380.16
294.RIESENBERGER JohannWSV Traisen1. Klasse Mitte1200179.9601379.96
295.RUDISCH EberhardSC Sitzenberg/ReidlingUnterliga Mitte1400-21.201378.8
296.GIEFING Willi1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub AllroundUnterliga Süd A1400-28.864.81375.94
297.FEIGL RolandSG Tulln/Zeiselmauer1. Klasse Mitte1200157.33181375.33
298.HELM ErichTTC Werke WörthUnterliga Mitte1400-25.4401374.56
299.ROSSAK AlexanderSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost13609.694.41374.09
300.INSCHLAG MichaelTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-26.6401373.36