Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
241.STEINBACHER MarioSportunion AschbachOberliga Mitte/West1610-173.62131449.38
242.PUNZ Johann1. TTV WeitraOberliga Nord/Ost1600-151.3301448.67
243.BRANDSTETTER ThomasSKVg PottenbrunnUnterliga Mitte140031.816.41448.2
244.HALMETSCHLAGER ThomasDie Hottentotten TTV GmündUnterliga Nord1300145.36501445.36
245.SPANBLÖCHL ThomasASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B140044.0301444.03
246.MÜLLER Manfred1. TTV WeitraOberliga Nord/Ost1600-159.5101440.49
247.KLEIN-REITER ChristophTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600-164.75901435.24
248.KERN FranzUSC RuppersthalUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300134.92501434.93
249.RIEDER DanielSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd A14004.4429.81434.24
250.BURGER MartinATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd B140030.7101430.71
251.BURGER MichaelATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd B140025.38201425.38
252.ANDRE DietmarTTC AuersthalUnterliga Ost136064.601424.6
253.LEHR GerhardUTTC Römerquelle LangenloisUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300123.3601423.36
254.DAMBÖCK WernerTTV HerzogenburgUnterliga Mitte140016.9631419.96
255.HELM ErichUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzUnterliga West136059.301419.3
256.AUER MarkusSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B140018.06201418.06
257.DOBINGER ChristianUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd B140017.7601417.76
258.ZENZ ReinhardTTV HerzogenburgUnterliga Mitte140012.724.61417.32
259.BAYR AndreasSC Sitzenberg/ReidlingUnterliga Mitte140012.724.41417.12
260.JÖCHL ChristianTTV HerzogenburgUnterliga Mitte140016.9601416.96
261.FIEDLER JosefASKÖ YbbsUnterliga West136053.3701413.37
262.JANKA ChristophTTC AuersthalUnterliga Ost136051.6801411.68
263.KOLETNIK ChristophASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte140010.81201410.81
264.GOTTZY EwaldTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A14003.1827.11410.28
265.ADENSAMER GerhardUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West136047.4401407.44
266.GROSINGER StefanTTC Lanzenkirchen1. Klasse Süd A1200193.512.61406.1
267.PARZER MartinUnion SV HagenbrunnUnterliga Ost136045.2201405.22
BROSER MartinUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost136045.2201405.22
269.STRELEC HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-8.5646210.81402.24
270.FAIGL JosefSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300100.2301400.23