Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
211.KLOZYK HelmutUKJ MarkgrafneusiedlOberliga Nord/Ost1600-110.4301489.57
MÜLLER Dieter1. TTV WeitraOberliga Nord/Ost1600-110.4301489.57
213.REITERMAYER FranzUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost1360109.8219.21489.02
214.HELLMANN GerhardTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldOberliga Süd1623-134.9701488.03
215.RERICHA ChristianTTC MöllersdorfUnterliga Süd B140075.4811.21486.68
216.WENZEL WernerTTC Bruck/LeithaOberliga Süd1623-147.755111486.24
217.KINSLECHNER MartinSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300169.6213.41483.02
218.PREM MichaelUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-117.92801482.07
219.LÖWENSTEIN PeterTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360118.601478.6
220.STURMLEHNER HannesSportunion WolfpassingOberliga Mitte/West1610-139.4016.61477.2
221.GÖLLES SiegfriedTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldOberliga Süd1623-154.7387.81476.06
222.WAIS DavidUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-124.74501475.26
223.BIRRINGER GerhardUTTC Römerquelle LangenloisUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300169.6201469.62
224.HALMENSCHLAGER GerhardTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost1600-132.92501467.07
225.KÖNIG AlfredTTC GallbrunnUnterliga Süd A140066.601466.6
226.FICHTINGER GerhardUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360106.24601466.25
227.PRANKL DominikUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West136083.02231466.02
228.JÄHNERT GünterSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerOberliga Mitte/West1610-147.2431465.76
229.BERGER Leopold jun.SC Sitzenberg/ReidlingUnterliga Mitte140059.364.41463.76
230.CECHOVSKA MartinaTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd A140063.7201463.72
231.FEUCHTL PeterATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd A140062.901462.9
232.ANTONY DieterTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600-141.10501458.9
233.SCHEIBLAUER Albert sen.Union PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A140057.7201457.72
234.TARKUS ReinhardTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldOberliga Süd1623-171.7851456.22
235.NEULINGER MarkusSKVg PottenbrunnUnterliga Mitte140055.826701455.83
236.WOLFSJÄGER GerhardWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West1610-162.91881455.08
237.BÖCK RomanTTV HerzogenburgOberliga Mitte/West1610-155.4201454.58
238.BAUER KarlUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300154.17501454.18
239.LIST JosefASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B140053.2801453.28
240.HÜLMBAUER Mag. RobertSportunion St. Andrä-WördernUnterliga Mitte140051.586701451.59