Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
181.WEBER HolgerUnion TT MatzenOberliga Nord/Ost1600-64.740501535.26
182.LUX WolfgangTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-87.93501535.06
183.TRÖTZMÜLLER RolandUTTV SteinabrücklUnterliga Süd B1400133.201533.2
184.BAUMGARTNER WolfgangTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Oberliga Süd1623-95.910561533.09
185.HASEK KarolSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B1400125.517.11532.61
186.RERNBÖCK AndreasUnion TT MatzenOberliga Nord/Ost1600-67.48501532.52
187.KUCERA EduardTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400131.94201531.94
188.SCHORDJE JürgenTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400113.2217.21530.42
189.HENGL-WEINMAYER GeorgASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400127.231530.2
190.HOFER ThomasUnion Raika AllhartsbergOberliga Mitte/West1610-80.134801529.87
STRASSMAYER MartinSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-80.134801529.87
192.BILA JindrichUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost1360162.57701522.58
193.KOBERWEIN ErnstUTTV NeulengbachUnterliga Mitte1400114.487.41521.88
194.ZUBER GerhardSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600-78.738901521.26
195.SCHEIBLAUER Albert jun.Union PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400119.5101519.51
196.BERGER GerhardTTC Werke WörthUnterliga Mitte1400118.7201518.72
197.MEIXNER AndreasTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-142.22236.31517.08
198.FORTHUBER GerhardSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400115.4401515.44
SCHAFFHAUSER JohannSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400115.4401515.44
ROSENFELD MarioTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B1400115.4401515.44
IBANTSCHITZ RichardTTC GallbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400115.4401515.44
202.SCHWEIGER MichaelUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzUnterliga West1360124.5323.61508.13
203.FEIGL HermannSG TT AmstettenUnterliga West1360142.3251507.32
204.PINTER MarkusSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400106.5601506.56
205.ROTHALER Thomas1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub AllroundUnterliga Süd A1400102.1201502.12
206.LANDBAUER RichardUKJ MarkgrafneusiedlOberliga Nord/Ost1600-98.1601501.84
207.DAURER AlfredTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360136.3901496.39
208.LORETH RobertTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A140087.5427.11494.64
209.GARAUS BernhardTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B140088.23946.21494.44
210.PLANYAVSKY MarioSKVg PottenbrunnUnterliga Mitte140092.078701492.08