Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
151.RAISINGER Mag.ErichUTTV NeulengbachUnterliga Mitte1400169.613.21582.8
152.GÜNTHER PatrickSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400133.248.21581.4
153.KOLLNBERGER ThorstenUTTV NeulengbachUnterliga Mitte1400169.68.61578.2
154.CHRIST ThomasTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-44.9901578.01
155.WEISZBÖCK AndreasSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600-25.150801574.85
156.STOYER KurtASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B1400174.7201574.72
157.SCHMID GerhardUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-26.58501573.42
158.SCHMUTZENHOFER PeterSportunion HornOberliga Nord/Ost1600-28.6301571.37
159.SCHINDLER PhilippTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord1300270.301570.3
160.NJARI OliverSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerOberliga Mitte/West1610-69.5328.81569.27
161.WAIS DanielUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-32.7201567.28
162.COUFAL PetrSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalOberliga Süd1623-81.8261567.2
163.SONNLEITNER KarlUnion Raika AllhartsbergOberliga Mitte/West1610-42.94501567.06
164.ZÖCHBAUER HubertTTC Werke WörthOberliga Mitte/West1610-49.42086.21566.78
165.VOLLER JohannSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-49.0801560.92
166.KARGL ThomasTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-64.356601558.64
167.EBNER ElmarSG TT AmstettenOberliga Mitte/West1610-56.1064.61558.49
168.SCHENK Peter1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub AllroundUnterliga Süd A1400150.967.21558.16
169.WURM FranzTTC GallbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400155.401555.4
170.WAGNER WalterSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300254.4301554.43
171.REICHL MarcusTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-69.5301553.47
172.SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL RudolfTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost1600-51.12501548.88
173.HUMPEL RobertSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-61.3501548.65
GUGLER ReinhardSportunion AschbachOberliga Mitte/West1610-61.3501548.65
175.BERGER ManfredTTC Werke WörthOberliga Mitte/West1610-69.534.81545.27
176.HOLECEK RomanUTTC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfUnterliga Ost1360181.95701541.96
177.DAXBÖCK ThomasUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360154.1827.21541.38
178.STANGLER KlausTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-81.801541.2
179.LEHNER ChristophTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Oberliga Süd1623-97.4783151540.52
180.ARTNER ReinhardSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-74.356801535.64