Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
1261.STEINBICHLER StefanUnion TTC Biberbach3. Klasse West A640-187.2170452.783
1262.PROSINI MartinTTV Göstling3. Klasse West B640-1880452
1263.KRAFT AndreaSportunion St. Andrä-Wördern4. Klasse Mitte600-148.50451.5
1264.TUNA ChristianTTC Gallbrunn4. Klasse Süd600-150.4220449.578
1265.STREIT JosefASKÖ Ybbs3. Klasse West A640-192.70447.3
1266.WIESER ChristophUTTV Steinabrückl4. Klasse Süd600-154.5440445.456
1267.MAYR MichaelTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd600-156.0520443.948
1268.SCHENNER GeraldUTTV Steinabrückl4. Klasse Süd600-157.240442.76
1269.KRAFT Johannes jun.Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern4. Klasse Mitte600-163.2750436.725
1270.HELMER SimoneUnion TT Matzen3. Klasse Ost640-206.640433.36
1271.STRAUB DominikUnion Ottenschlag2. Klasse Nord700-308.40391.6
1272.GERSTNER MichaelUnion Raika Allhartsberg3. Klasse West B640-253.80386.2
1273.GROHMANN Hans PeterUTTC Römerquelle Langenlois1. Klasse Nord/Mitte076.5216076.5216
1274.SAUPP RolandTTC Gallbrunn1. Klasse Süd B033.7696033.7696
1275.KOLLER HaraldSC Sitzenberg/Reidling3. Klasse Mitte023.8033023.8033
1276.HOFMANN FlorianSG SVS Niederösterreich2. Klasse Süd A001515
1277.IDRIZAJ EdonaSG TTV Oberes Triestingtal1. Klasse Süd A001414
1278.STURMLECHNER RitaUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West001212
1279.LANDSTETTER HorstSG St. Veit/Hainfeld1. Klasse Mitte001111
Murr PeterTTC Lanzenkirch001111
1281.GEIRHOFER HannesSG TT Amstetten2. Bundesliga009.69.6
1282.KRUDER StefanUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost0088
1283.KREJCI RichardTTV Wr. Neudorf 19473. Klasse Süd A007.47.4
1284.WIESNER MichaelSG TT Amstetten1. Klasse West0077
1285.FRITZ AndreasSG Tulln/Zeiselmau006.86.8
1286.SELLMEISTER FranzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4. Klasse Süd006.66.6
GRAM VerenaSG TT Amstetten1. Klasse West006.66.6
Soldan PeterSG TT Amstett006.66.6
1289.KERN BenediktTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld1. Klasse Süd A0066
SCHUSTER MichaelSG Tulln/Zeiselmau0066