Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

zurück    weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
121.HAUSS HannesSportunion WolfpassingOberliga Mitte/West161036.8101646.81
122.LEODOLTER ChristofUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga1800-154.3701645.63
123.FRANK ChristophWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161014.31518.91643.21
124.BÄCKER LukasTTC Bruck/LeithaOberliga Süd1623015.21638.2
125.CHEN Kai YiUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost160036.8101636.81
126.PETRY MarcelSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-8.1833.11634.92
127.MÜCK GerhardTTV HerzogenburgOberliga Mitte/West161020.4501630.45
128.GUTDEUTSCH ReneSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-24.621331.21629.58
129.NUSSBAUMER PeterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161016.3601626.36
130.GEIRHOFER ThomasSG TT AmstettenOberliga Mitte/West1610-12.2722.81620.53
131.LIMLEI AntonSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-18.784829.11620.32
132.MATEJKA FranzTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-4.0901618.91
133.TEUFEL GeorgUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzUnterliga West1360243.1315.51618.63
134.SCHÖNBICHLER FranzTTV HerzogenburgOberliga Mitte/West16108.1801618.18
135.PLESZL ReinhardSportunion HornOberliga Nord/Ost16008.189.81617.98
136.KAUFMANN GünterSportunion HornOberliga Nord/Ost160017.51401617.51
137.BITTERMANN AndreasUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost160016.3601616.36
138.SCHARF RichardTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Oberliga Süd1623-30.67520.21612.53
139.HINTERLEITNER ChristianSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-21.93059.21610.27
140.MOLNAR ChristianSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-42.0588291609.94
141.WENDL MichaelSG TT AmstettenOberliga Mitte/West1610-8.1871608.82
142.PAULIK WolfgangTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400186.4819.11605.58
143.PLAICHNER WolfgangSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-8.1801601.82
144.DAUBNER AlbertTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-29.788881601.21
145.SALZER AndreasTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600001600
146.KLEIN WalterTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-25.404201597.6
147.RERNBÖCK NorbertUnion TT MatzenOberliga Nord/Ost1600-4.0901595.91
148.JÄHNERT GeraldSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerOberliga Mitte/West1610-24.546.61592.06
149.BLAUENSTEINER ReinhardSportunion St. PöltenUnterliga Mitte1400178.087.21585.28
150.ANTONY ManfredTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600-16.3601583.64