Suche

Unterliga

zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
133.TEUFEL GeorgUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzUnterliga West1360243.1315.51618.63
142.PAULIK WolfgangTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400186.4819.11605.58
149.BLAUENSTEINER ReinhardSportunion St. PöltenUnterliga Mitte1400178.087.21585.28
151.RAISINGER Mag.ErichUTTV NeulengbachUnterliga Mitte1400169.613.21582.8
152.GÜNTHER PatrickSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400133.248.21581.4
153.KOLLNBERGER ThorstenUTTV NeulengbachUnterliga Mitte1400169.68.61578.2
156.STOYER KurtASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B1400174.7201574.72
159.SCHINDLER PhilippTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord1300270.301570.3
168.SCHENK Peter1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub AllroundUnterliga Süd A1400150.967.21558.16
169.WURM FranzTTC GallbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400155.401555.4
170.WAGNER WalterSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300254.4301554.43
176.HOLECEK RomanUTTC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfUnterliga Ost1360181.95701541.96
177.DAXBÖCK ThomasUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360154.1827.21541.38
183.TRÖTZMÜLLER RolandUTTV SteinabrücklUnterliga Süd B1400133.201533.2
185.HASEK KarolSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B1400125.517.11532.61
187.KUCERA EduardTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400131.94201531.94
188.SCHORDJE JürgenTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400113.2217.21530.42
189.HENGL-WEINMAYER GeorgASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400127.231530.2
192.BILA JindrichUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost1360162.57701522.58
193.KOBERWEIN ErnstUTTV NeulengbachUnterliga Mitte1400114.487.41521.88
195.SCHEIBLAUER Albert jun.Union PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400119.5101519.51
196.BERGER GerhardTTC Werke WörthUnterliga Mitte1400118.7201518.72
198.ROSENFELD MarioTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B1400115.4401515.44
FORTHUBER GerhardSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400115.4401515.44
SCHAFFHAUSER JohannSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400115.4401515.44
IBANTSCHITZ RichardTTC GallbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400115.4401515.44
202.SCHWEIGER MichaelUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzUnterliga West1360124.5323.61508.13
203.FEIGL HermannSG TT AmstettenUnterliga West1360142.3251507.32
204.PINTER MarkusSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400106.5601506.56
205.ROTHALER Thomas1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub AllroundUnterliga Süd A1400102.1201502.12
207.DAURER AlfredTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360136.3901496.39
208.LORETH RobertTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A140087.5427.11494.64
209.GARAUS BernhardTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B140088.23946.21494.44
210.PLANYAVSKY MarioSKVg PottenbrunnUnterliga Mitte140092.078701492.08
213.REITERMAYER FranzUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost1360109.8219.21489.02
215.RERICHA ChristianTTC MöllersdorfUnterliga Süd B140075.4811.21486.68
217.KINSLECHNER MartinSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300169.6213.41483.02
219.LÖWENSTEIN PeterTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360118.601478.6
223.BIRRINGER GerhardUTTC Römerquelle LangenloisUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300169.6201469.62
225.KÖNIG AlfredTTC GallbrunnUnterliga Süd A140066.601466.6
226.FICHTINGER GerhardUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360106.24601466.25
227.PRANKL DominikUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West136083.02231466.02
229.BERGER Leopold jun.SC Sitzenberg/ReidlingUnterliga Mitte140059.364.41463.76
230.CECHOVSKA MartinaTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd A140063.7201463.72
231.FEUCHTL PeterATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd A140062.901462.9
233.SCHEIBLAUER Albert sen.Union PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A140057.7201457.72
235.NEULINGER MarkusSKVg PottenbrunnUnterliga Mitte140055.826701455.83
238.BAUER KarlUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300154.17501454.18
239.LIST JosefASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B140053.2801453.28
240.HÜLMBAUER Mag. RobertSportunion St. Andrä-WördernUnterliga Mitte140051.586701451.59
243.BRANDSTETTER ThomasSKVg PottenbrunnUnterliga Mitte140031.816.41448.2
244.HALMETSCHLAGER ThomasDie Hottentotten TTV GmündUnterliga Nord1300145.36501445.36
245.SPANBLÖCHL ThomasASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B140044.0301444.03
248.KERN FranzUSC RuppersthalUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300134.92501434.93
249.RIEDER DanielSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd A14004.4429.81434.24
250.BURGER MartinATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd B140030.7101430.71
251.BURGER MichaelATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd B140025.38201425.38
252.ANDRE DietmarTTC AuersthalUnterliga Ost136064.601424.6
253.LEHR GerhardUTTC Römerquelle LangenloisUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300123.3601423.36
254.DAMBÖCK WernerTTV HerzogenburgUnterliga Mitte140016.9631419.96
255.HELM ErichUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzUnterliga West136059.301419.3
256.AUER MarkusSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B140018.06201418.06
257.DOBINGER ChristianUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd B140017.7601417.76
258.ZENZ ReinhardTTV HerzogenburgUnterliga Mitte140012.724.61417.32
259.BAYR AndreasSC Sitzenberg/ReidlingUnterliga Mitte140012.724.41417.12
260.JÖCHL ChristianTTV HerzogenburgUnterliga Mitte140016.9601416.96
261.FIEDLER JosefASKÖ YbbsUnterliga West136053.3701413.37
262.JANKA ChristophTTC AuersthalUnterliga Ost136051.6801411.68
263.KOLETNIK ChristophASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte140010.81201410.81
264.GOTTZY EwaldTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A14003.1827.11410.28
265.ADENSAMER GerhardUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West136047.4401407.44
267.PARZER MartinUnion SV HagenbrunnUnterliga Ost136045.2201405.22
BROSER MartinUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost136045.2201405.22
269.STRELEC HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-8.5646210.81402.24
270.FAIGL JosefSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300100.2301400.23
271.GLANTSCHNIG MarkusASKÖ GrimmensteinUnterliga Süd B1400001400
KRAKHOFER ChristianTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400001400
GRABNER HeikoTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B1400001400
KLEINER StefanTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400001400
275.GEISSELHOFER MarioUnion SV HagenbrunnUnterliga Ost136038.7601398.76
276.SPANNY MartinSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerUnterliga Mitte1400-6.364.61398.24
277.HECK PhilippASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-2.1201397.88
278.HOFBAUER FranzUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130096.9101396.91
279.MITTERSTÖGER WalterBadener TT AmateureUnterliga Süd A1400-4.4401395.56
280.STREB ThomasTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B1400-5.69801394.3
282.BIESENBERGER AaronUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130092.50501392.51
283.VAVROVEC ErwinSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte130078.38513.61391.98
284.ZÖCHMEISTER GerhardTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B1400-31.0821.91390.82
286.FALLMANN AndreasTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West136029.6501389.65
287.BENESCH KurtUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-13.3201386.68
288.STREB PhilipTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd A1400-22.27.11384.9
289.REITER WilhelmTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West136023.7201383.72
290.BOGOVIC ZarkoUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-17.0201382.98
291.MALEK GünterBadener TT AmateureUnterliga Süd A1400-17.7601382.24
292.SCHWARZINGER Karl sen.UTTV LangschlagUnterliga Nord130080.758301380.76
293.HARTNER RichardSportunion St. PöltenUnterliga Mitte1400-24.24374.41380.16
295.RUDISCH EberhardSC Sitzenberg/ReidlingUnterliga Mitte1400-21.201378.8
296.GIEFING Willi1. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub AllroundUnterliga Süd A1400-28.864.81375.94
298.HELM ErichTTC Werke WörthUnterliga Mitte1400-25.4401374.56
299.ROSSAK AlexanderSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost13609.694.41374.09
300.INSCHLAG MichaelTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-26.6401373.36
301.ZEINZINGER LeoUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130070.4801370.48
302.SCHERZ MartinSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte130069.3901369.39
303.BROSER JohannUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost13606.4601366.46
DONNER MarkusUnion SV HagenbrunnUnterliga Ost13606.4601366.46
305.PEREIRA JohannesSportunion St. Andrä-WördernUnterliga Mitte1400-33.9201366.08
306.SIMON HelmutSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd A1400-35.5201364.48
307.HEILIGENBRUNNER FranzSportunion St. Andrä-WördernUnterliga Mitte1400-36.433701363.57
308.ÖHLER GerhardSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360031363
310.NAGL WolfgangUTTC Römerquelle LangenloisUnterliga Nord/Mitte130061.6801361.68
311.WEIDENAUER AndreasUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130061.6701361.67
312.GAISMAYER GeraldUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360001360
SCHMID ManfredSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360001360
DOBER StephanSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360001360
315.AST WalterATUS TraismauerUnterliga Mitte1400-40.2801359.72
316.FLANDORFER PatrickUTTC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfUnterliga Ost1360-3.2301356.77
318.RINGEL RobertSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerUnterliga Mitte1400-46.6401353.36
319.PESCHKA FranzTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-48.101351.9
REINER KarlTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-48.101351.9
322.DOBER GeraldSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360-9.6901350.31
DITTRICH RobertUTTC Raiffeisenbank GänserndorfUnterliga Ost1360-9.6901350.31
324.KARGL JohannesUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-19.389.21349.82
325.FELLNER RolandUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-12.9201347.08
326.MAUTHNER MartinBadener TT AmateureUnterliga Süd A1400-55.501344.5
327.BÜCHSE Hans-JürgenSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte130042.40501342.41
328.ANDERL HerbertUTTV LangschlagUnterliga Nord130041.553801341.55
329.DAVID FranzSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400-66.67.41340.8
330.PÖLL JosefSportunion AschbachUnterliga West1360-20.75501339.24
331.HABESOHN SonitaTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-65.8651339.14
332.LANG WalterTTC LeopoldsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-61.058301338.94
333.MOSER HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-68.827.41338.58
334.LANG ReinhardUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-32.310.41338.1
335.WEGSCHEIDER HermannUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-27.670301332.33
336.SEIDL SabineSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte130030.197501330.2
338.KATHOLNIG HerbertASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-72.0801327.92
339.GAFLER HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-72.29801327.7
SCHMID ChristophTTC AuersthalUnterliga Ost1360-32.301327.7
342.LINSHALM ChristianTTC MöllersdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-73.2601326.74
KÖSLER JohannSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd A1400-73.2601326.74
344.LAMPRET MichaelUnion PerchtoldsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-75.4801324.52
FUCHS GünterTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B1400-75.4801324.52
346.STROBLMAYER AlexanderTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-35.5801324.42
BILLAUDET ChristianSG TT AmstettenUnterliga West1360-35.5801324.42
348.SCHULNER DanielTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord130023.933801323.93
350.REITER WolfgangATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400-79.9201320.08
352.BRANDMAYER JürgenASKÖ YbbsUnterliga West1360-41.5101318.49
353.KRAMES ReinhardSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360-41.9901318.01
354.ZOTTL ChristophUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord130017.6201317.62
355.ALBRECHT PeterTTC ATUS HausmeningUnterliga West1360-44.47501315.53
357.HABLE ChristophTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360-46.451701313.55
359.DOLLMANN ManfredSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte130013.235501313.24
362.HABERLEITNER GerhardTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord130011.295701311.3
365.SCHÖPF ErichUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramUnterliga Nord/Mitte13007.7101307.71
366.SPINDELBERGER GerhardSportunion AschbachUnterliga West1360-60.98027.81306.82
369.KRÄMER ChristopherTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd A1400-100.86741303.13
371.AUER RobertTTC MöllersdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-96.9401303.06
372.HRUSKA PeterSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300001300
REUILLE ErikUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaUnterliga Nord1300001300
375.JOSZT PatrickATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd B1400-105.6651299.34
376.ZÖCHLING RolandTTC Werke WörthUnterliga Mitte1400-104.80431298.2
378.KOVACSOVICS TiborASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-102.11301297.89
379.HAWELKA DietmarUTTV SteinabrücklUnterliga Süd B1400-102.1201297.88
380.KAMLEITNER JohannTTC ATUS HausmeningUnterliga West1360-65.2301294.77
383.HUBER BjörnSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerUnterliga Mitte1400-107.20101292.8
385.SCHWAIGER MartinSportunion St. PöltenUnterliga Mitte1400-110.2401289.76
386.BENDL HansSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingUnterliga Süd B1400-11101289
388.HUBER ChristophSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360-77.5231285.48
389.SALMHOFER JosefSG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/KremsUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-15.4201284.58
391.DAURER DominikTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360-78.770201281.23
392.SCHERZER RobertSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachUnterliga Ost1360-79.350301280.65
394.SCHACHINGER ChristianSportunion AschbachUnterliga West1360-83.0201276.98
395.HUBER OtmarUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-23.1301276.87
MÜLLER HelmutTTV SpillernUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-23.1301276.87
398.SELLMEISTER FritzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-126.95201273.05
399.SEPER WalterSportunion HornUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-26.98501273.02
402.KICKL HubertTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord1300-30.394501269.61
404.WIENERROITHER HerbertTTV SpillernUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-30.8401269.16
406.HUBBAUER AndreasTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-133.201266.8
407.REINER KarlTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd A1400-133.28801266.71
409.SCHARNER KarinUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360-103.47951261.52
410.KRAUSCHNER FerdinandTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd A1400-138.89801261.1
412.BIELY NikolausASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-139.61901260.38
413.KLIMA RainerASV KlosterneuburgUnterliga Mitte1400-140.00401260
416.PROHASKA StefanUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost1360-103.3601256.64
417.LEISTER GüntherUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-107.9974.61256.6
418.FALTINGER ClaudiaSV Raika SierndorfUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-45.712301254.29
419.TÖPL FranzUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-46.2601253.74
421.KREMPL EngelbertATUS TraismauerUnterliga Mitte1400-148.401251.6
422.JOHN AdolfTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400-154.6414.41249.76
427.ZAHRADNIK ViktorATV TTC KottingbrunnUnterliga Süd A1400-153.59201246.41
429.KOCZAN HeinzTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Unterliga Süd B1400-155.7701244.23
432.CHLADEK BernhardSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B1400-166.9129.61242.69
433.WEISZ JohannesTTC ATUS HausmeningUnterliga West1360-124.535.81241.27
435.RINGL AndreasUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-59.184301240.82
436.HAAS MichaelTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400-166.2784.41238.12
438.AIGNER StefanTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-130.464.41233.94
441.REISINGER NorbertSC TT StockerauUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-69.3901230.61
442.LÖSCHER MarkusUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaUnterliga Nord1300-70.4801229.52
DOLLENSKY GerhardUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaUnterliga Nord1300-70.4801229.52
448.WEINBERGER ThomasTTC GroßdietmannsUnterliga Nord1300-76.804301223.2
451.PÖNAUER ManfredTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A1400-184.0384.61220.56
452.SCHWARZINGER Karl jun.UTTV LangschlagUnterliga Nord1300-80.024201219.98
455.STÖHR KarlUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360-142.81401217.19
458.WEIDENAUER ThomasUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-83.69501216.31
459.HOFBAUER HelmutSportunion BöheimkirchenUnterliga Mitte1400-184.4401215.56
460.WEBER GünterTTV SpillernUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-84.8101215.19
461.SCHUSTER FlorianTTSV WeigelsdorfUnterliga Süd B1400-190.925.41214.48
462.STRASSER SeverinSportunion BöheimkirchenUnterliga Mitte1400-186.5601213.44
463.HACKL SiegfriedTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-147.82901212.17
464.KAMLEITNER ChristianASKÖ YbbsUnterliga West1360-148.1801211.82
474.PRÜLLER LeoTTC Union Raika RandeggUnterliga West1360-158.43701201.56
476.HUBER ChristophSG TT AmstettenUnterliga West1360-159.09601200.9
482.SIX ThomasTT Sparkasse GamingUnterliga West1360-160.72201199.28
487.BAUER FranzUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West1360-165.02601194.97
488.SCHWEIGHOFER GüntherUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-105.7201194.28
498.HALMETSCHLAGER RudolfDie Hottentotten TTV GmündUnterliga Nord1300-114.5301185.47
500.SCHINDLER MarioDie Hottentotten TTV GmündUnterliga Nord1300-117.02601182.97
501.SCHÖFNAGL JohannesUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost1360-177.32701182.67
524.BLAIM PeterSportunion HornUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-142.63501157.36
556.ANDERL EdmundUTTV LangschlagUnterliga Nord1300-171.35501128.65
557.NOIBINGER AntonUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-171.79501128.2
559.RUPRECHT MartinSC TT StockerauUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-177.3301122.67
586.WEIDENAUER LudwigUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-198.22501101.78
588.GOTSCH JoelSC TT StockerauUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-199.17501100.82
590.FALSCHLEHNER AntonUSC RuppersthalUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-200.4601099.54
600.FÜHRER ManfredUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-209.93301090.07
606.ADLER ChristianSportunion HornUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-219.73551085.27
607.FUCHS AntonUSC RuppersthalUnterliga Nord/Mitte1300-215.8801084.12
622.WEIDENAUER WolfgangUnion OttenschlagUnterliga Nord1300-229.0601070.94
1278.STURMLECHNER RitaUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfUnterliga West001212
1282.KRUDER StefanUnion Raika ZistersdorfUnterliga Ost0088
1293.KITZWEGER ThomasSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerUnterliga Mitte0055
1296.KERNBAUER ThomasTTC Bruck/LeithaUnterliga Süd A004.64.6
1309.WACHTLER BernhardATUS TraismauerUnterliga Mitte0033
1714.RITTER HansTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldUnterliga Süd B0-31.16830-31.1683
1720.HAS RolandSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalUnterliga Süd B0-66.68830-66.6883
1736.EDER AlexanderTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Unterliga Süd B0-160.640-160.64
1737.FRANZ TorstenUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost0-161.0410-161.041
HOFSTETTER WolfgangUnion TT MatzenUnterliga Ost0-161.0410-161.041