Suche

Oberliga

zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
50.PINKA ThomasSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623162.82141.61827.42
52.RIEL WalterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West1610159.5154.61824.11
56.SKERBINZ RainerUKJ MarkgrafneusiedlOberliga Nord/Ost1600216.7701816.77
63.JASEK PavelTV AsparnOberliga Nord/Ost1600184.0501784.05
ZAJIC JosefSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600184.0501784.05
67.AIGELSREITER RobertSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610147.2418.81776.04
68.GÖLS HorstSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610155.429.41774.82
69.MAUERBÖCK ErichSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingOberliga Süd1623110.4338.21771.63
70.NEUWIRTH MathiasUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600163.601763.6
72.HALBMAYR MartinSportunion AschbachOberliga Mitte/West1610130.8814.41755.28
77.WEBER DieterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West1610130.884.61745.48
79.MÚCKA AlexanderSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623119.61601742.62
80.SONNLEITNER FriedrichTTC Werke WörthOberliga Mitte/West1610122.77.81740.5
83.FRIESL FabianASKÖ GrimmensteinOberliga Süd1623106.3401729.34
84.STRAKA StefanTTC Bruck/LeithaOberliga Süd162369.5326.61719.13
85.RUBICK RolandUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600106.3412.21718.54
86.KIESSLING RomanSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600102.2515.21717.45
87.ROTTENSTEINER JohannTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162390.661701713.66
88.ROSENFELD FranzASKÖ GrimmensteinOberliga Süd162389.9801712.98
89.FEILMAYR ThomasSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingOberliga Süd162340.948.81712.7
90.VOGLAUER WolfgangUnion Raika AllhartsbergOberliga Mitte/West161098.1601708.16
93.MANDL KurtSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd162368.55628.41699.96
94.THALER Hans PeterSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingOberliga Süd162373.6201696.62
97.DEGISCHER RomanTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162363.914401686.91
98.VACULOVIC LiborSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalOberliga Süd162332.638724.11679.74
99.RIEPL MichaelTV AsparnOberliga Nord/Ost160069.539.81679.33
101.BERTAGNOLI JohannesWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161033.010528.81671.81
102.RIEPL ThomasTV AsparnOberliga Nord/Ost160071.57501671.57
HABERLEITNER PeterTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160071.57501671.57
106.WUTTKE Hans-PeterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161051.68956.21667.89
107.PANDUR GerhardTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd162343.491701666.49
108.KORNELL GeroldUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost160065.4401665.44
SCHIMANY OttoTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160065.4401665.44
110.FEGERL MartinTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160063.39501663.4
111.MAIR FrankTT Badener ACOberliga Süd162334.76551662.77
113.MAIER AlexanderTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost160057.2601657.26
114.TAUCHNER AlexanderASKÖ GrimmensteinOberliga Süd162332.7201655.72
116.STURMLEHNER GüntherSportunion WolfpassingOberliga Mitte/West161036.8171653.81
117.COUFAL ThomasSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalOberliga Süd1623-8.1838.21653.02
118.STEININGER HaraldSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West161042.94501652.94
119.BOHRN MichaelSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-21.6088491650.39
121.HAUSS HannesSportunion WolfpassingOberliga Mitte/West161036.8101646.81
123.FRANK ChristophWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161014.31518.91643.21
124.BÄCKER LukasTTC Bruck/LeithaOberliga Süd1623015.21638.2
125.CHEN Kai YiUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost160036.8101636.81
126.PETRY MarcelSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-8.1833.11634.92
127.MÜCK GerhardTTV HerzogenburgOberliga Mitte/West161020.4501630.45
128.GUTDEUTSCH ReneSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-24.621331.21629.58
129.NUSSBAUMER PeterWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West161016.3601626.36
130.GEIRHOFER ThomasSG TT AmstettenOberliga Mitte/West1610-12.2722.81620.53
131.LIMLEI AntonSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-18.784829.11620.32
132.MATEJKA FranzTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-4.0901618.91
134.SCHÖNBICHLER FranzTTV HerzogenburgOberliga Mitte/West16108.1801618.18
135.PLESZL ReinhardSportunion HornOberliga Nord/Ost16008.189.81617.98
136.KAUFMANN GünterSportunion HornOberliga Nord/Ost160017.51401617.51
137.BITTERMANN AndreasUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost160016.3601616.36
138.SCHARF RichardTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Oberliga Süd1623-30.67520.21612.53
139.HINTERLEITNER ChristianSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-21.93059.21610.27
140.MOLNAR ChristianSG SVS NiederösterreichOberliga Süd1623-42.0588291609.94
141.WENDL MichaelSG TT AmstettenOberliga Mitte/West1610-8.1871608.82
143.PLAICHNER WolfgangSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-8.1801601.82
144.DAUBNER AlbertTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-29.788881601.21
145.SALZER AndreasTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600001600
146.KLEIN WalterTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-25.404201597.6
147.RERNBÖCK NorbertUnion TT MatzenOberliga Nord/Ost1600-4.0901595.91
148.JÄHNERT GeraldSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerOberliga Mitte/West1610-24.546.61592.06
150.ANTONY ManfredTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600-16.3601583.64
154.CHRIST ThomasTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-44.9901578.01
155.WEISZBÖCK AndreasSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600-25.150801574.85
157.SCHMID GerhardUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-26.58501573.42
158.SCHMUTZENHOFER PeterSportunion HornOberliga Nord/Ost1600-28.6301571.37
160.NJARI OliverSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerOberliga Mitte/West1610-69.5328.81569.27
161.WAIS DanielUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-32.7201567.28
162.COUFAL PetrSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalOberliga Süd1623-81.8261567.2
163.SONNLEITNER KarlUnion Raika AllhartsbergOberliga Mitte/West1610-42.94501567.06
164.ZÖCHBAUER HubertTTC Werke WörthOberliga Mitte/West1610-49.42086.21566.78
165.VOLLER JohannSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-49.0801560.92
166.KARGL ThomasTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-64.356601558.64
167.EBNER ElmarSG TT AmstettenOberliga Mitte/West1610-56.1064.61558.49
171.REICHL MarcusTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-69.5301553.47
172.SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL RudolfTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost1600-51.12501548.88
173.HUMPEL RobertSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-61.3501548.65
GUGLER ReinhardSportunion AschbachOberliga Mitte/West1610-61.3501548.65
175.BERGER ManfredTTC Werke WörthOberliga Mitte/West1610-69.534.81545.27
178.STANGLER KlausTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-81.801541.2
179.LEHNER ChristophTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Oberliga Süd1623-97.4783151540.52
180.ARTNER ReinhardSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-74.356801535.64
181.WEBER HolgerUnion TT MatzenOberliga Nord/Ost1600-64.740501535.26
182.LUX WolfgangTTSV WeigelsdorfOberliga Süd1623-87.93501535.06
184.BAUMGARTNER WolfgangTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Oberliga Süd1623-95.910561533.09
186.RERNBÖCK AndreasUnion TT MatzenOberliga Nord/Ost1600-67.48501532.52
190.HOFER ThomasUnion Raika AllhartsbergOberliga Mitte/West1610-80.134801529.87
STRASSMAYER MartinSKVg PottenbrunnOberliga Mitte/West1610-80.134801529.87
194.ZUBER GerhardSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachOberliga Nord/Ost1600-78.738901521.26
197.MEIXNER AndreasTT Badener ACOberliga Süd1623-142.22236.31517.08
206.LANDBAUER RichardUKJ MarkgrafneusiedlOberliga Nord/Ost1600-98.1601501.84
211.KLOZYK HelmutUKJ MarkgrafneusiedlOberliga Nord/Ost1600-110.4301489.57
MÜLLER Dieter1. TTV WeitraOberliga Nord/Ost1600-110.4301489.57
214.HELLMANN GerhardTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldOberliga Süd1623-134.9701488.03
216.WENZEL WernerTTC Bruck/LeithaOberliga Süd1623-147.755111486.24
218.PREM MichaelUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-117.92801482.07
220.STURMLEHNER HannesSportunion WolfpassingOberliga Mitte/West1610-139.4016.61477.2
221.GÖLLES SiegfriedTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldOberliga Süd1623-154.7387.81476.06
222.WAIS DavidUTTC Waidhofen/ThayaOberliga Nord/Ost1600-124.74501475.26
224.HALMENSCHLAGER GerhardTTC GroßdietmannsOberliga Nord/Ost1600-132.92501467.07
228.JÄHNERT GünterSG Tulln/ZeiselmauerOberliga Mitte/West1610-147.2431465.76
232.ANTONY DieterTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600-141.10501458.9
234.TARKUS ReinhardTTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/SteinfeldOberliga Süd1623-171.7851456.22
236.WOLFSJÄGER GerhardWSV TraisenOberliga Mitte/West1610-162.91881455.08
237.BÖCK RomanTTV HerzogenburgOberliga Mitte/West1610-155.4201454.58
241.STEINBACHER MarioSportunion AschbachOberliga Mitte/West1610-173.62131449.38
242.PUNZ Johann1. TTV WeitraOberliga Nord/Ost1600-151.3301448.67
246.MÜLLER Manfred1. TTV WeitraOberliga Nord/Ost1600-159.5101440.49
247.KLEIN-REITER ChristophTTSC Sparkasse EggenburgOberliga Nord/Ost1600-164.75901435.24