Suche

Landesliga

zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
22.DEMIR AmelTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800171.66415.81987.46
24.HUBER ThorstenTT Badener ACLandesliga1800107.4566.21973.65
25.DOPPLER MartinTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800163.2226.61969.82
29.SATTLER GeraldTT Badener ACLandesliga180089.0369.51958.53
30.PEKO IvanUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800150.94201950.94
31.HANICZ SandorUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800148.89501948.9
32.FRACZYK ZbigniewSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga1800141.2201941.22
33.SMRZ RomanTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga1800116.6622.41939.06
34.BATHORY AttilaUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga1800135.0801935.08
35.MARTINKA MatusTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga1800124.33510.21934.54
36.VEJMELKA PavolSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga180098.2420.81919.04
38.MATUSZKY AndreasSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180049.1263.11912.22
39.MISCHU MichaelSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga180095.17111906.17
41.LÖWENSTEIN BernhardUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga180075.21501875.21
42.KMET RichardTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga180070.6131873.61
43.STRAM AndrejTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga180055.2610.41865.66
44.HARCA VaclavTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga180046.0513.11859.15
46.WILDER AlbertUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga180030.7261856.7
47.SABIN PatrickTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga180055.004201855
48.WERNER RicardoSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180028.141751833.14
51.SELLMEISTER MarkusTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga18003.5816721.41824.98
54.STRASSER ThomasSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180018.931701818.93
55.SEYRLEHNER ChristianUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga18009.219.41818.61
58.STRASSER GeorgSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga180006.61806.6
59.HERBST ErichSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-27.118332.61805.48
60.MANNINGER KonradTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga1800-12.2810.41798.12
61.REITNER AlexanderSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-38.221531.21792.98
62.STURMLECHNER RainerUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga1800-27.63161788.37
65.BAUER BernhardSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-38.37518.81780.43
66.ZELMANOVICS JairSV Raika SierndorfLandesliga1800-49.1225.61776.48
71.HÖNIGSPERGER JürgenSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-57.4638151757.54
73.HUREK MichaelSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-45.538301754.46
74.HAFIZ JosefTT Badener ACLandesliga1800-59.86581748.14
75.SCHADA PhilippSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingLandesliga1800-68.093151746.91
76.KUBICEK AndreasTT Badener ACLandesliga1800-77.0058231745.99
78.STEININGER DominikUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-56.129801743.87
81.TEUFEL StefanUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800-68.409831734.59
82.SABIN ReneTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800-70.098301729.9
91.SCHACHINGER AndreasUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga1800-107.4510.21702.75
92.TEUFL RudolfUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga1800-101.3131701.69
95.ZAMARIN LukasUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800-107.70601692.29
96.BIERBAUMER DorisUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-111.29201688.71
100.GUTDEUTSCH FranzTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga1800-148.89521.81672.91
104.ULRICH OliverUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-131.49801668.5
105.GADERMEIER MaxTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Landesliga1800-136.951668.1
112.JÄGER ChristianTTC Bruck/LeithaLandesliga1800-146.84881661.15
115.LEITZINGER WolfgangUKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/WagramLandesliga1800-152.9887.81654.81
120.STRELEC ChristophTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800-169.7217.41647.68
122.LEODOLTER ChristofUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsLandesliga1800-154.3701645.63