Suche

Damen

zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse | Damen |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
Da 1.Judit HERCZIGSG SVS Niederösterreich1. Damen Bundesliga1800136.5541990.5
Da 2.Valentina POPOVASG SVS Niederösterreich1. Damen Bundesliga180018201982
Da 3.Andrea KUBRIKOVASG SVS Niederösterreich1. Damen Bundesliga180072.801872.8
Da 4.Enikö MARKUSUnion Raiffeisen Oberndorf1. Damen Bundesliga180045.501845.5
Da 5.Csilla BEKETTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Damen Bundesliga1800-45.501754.5
Da 6.Monica BENKÖSKVg Pottenbrunn1. Damen Bundesliga1800-72.89,51736.7
Da 7.Rita STURMLECHNERUnion Raiffeisen Oberndorf1. Damen Bundesliga1800-131.9532,251700.3
Da 8.Sonita HABESOHNTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Damen Bundesliga1800-131.95151683.05
Da 9.Karin SCHARNERUnion Raiffeisen Oberndorf1. Damen Bundesliga1800-150.1532,251682.1
Da 10.Claudia FALTINGERSV Raika Sierndorf2. Damen Bundesliga1500114.6649,51664.16
Da 11.Monika NAVRATILTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Damen Bundesliga1800-154.77,251652.55
Da 12.Andrea WACHTERTTV Wr. Neudorf 19471. Damen Bundesliga1800-172.951632.1
Da 13.Anja PISHUNTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1. Damen Bundesliga1800-177.4501622.55
Da 14.Martina CECHOVSKATTC Guntramsdorf 19852. Damen Bundesliga1500108.787,251616.03
Da 15.Julia WINTERSTÄTTERSG TT Amstetten2. Damen Bundesliga150041.1601541.16
Da 16.Aleksandra KOVACTT Badener AC2. Damen Bundesliga15005.88301535.88
Da 17.Barbara GRAMSG TT Amstetten2. Damen Bundesliga15005.88241529.88
Da 18.Edona IDRIZAJSG TTV Oberes Triestingtal2. Damen Bundesliga1500-70.56111440.44
Da 19.Verena GRAMSG TT Amstetten2. Damen Bundesliga1500-94.0822,51428.42
Da 20.Hannelore NEUHOLDTTC Münchendorf2. Damen Bundesliga1500-111.7201388.28
Da 21.Gottlinde GRAMSG TT Amstetten2. Damen Bundesliga1500-117.601382.4
Da 22.Elfriede REITHOFERTT Badener AC2. Damen Bundesliga1500-123.4801376.52
Da 23.Julia WIESNERSG TT Amstetten2. Damen Bundesliga1500-152.88111358.12
Da 24.Regina NITTERLSportunion St. PöltenDamen Liga139.2301339.23
Da 25.Marianne SCHWAIGERTT Badener AC2. Damen Bundesliga1500-182.2851322.72
Da 26.Renate BRAMMENTT Badener ACDamen Liga-13.48501186.52
Da 27.Sarah LEVONYAKSG Gumpoldskirchen/MödlingDamen Liga-61.238301138.76
Da 28.Margit HAASTT Badener ACDamen Liga-64.2601135.74
Da 29.Nicole BRUNNERTTV Gottsdorf-PersenbeugDamen Liga-105.26831097.73
Da 30.Kristina PRANKLUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfDamen Liga-105.26801094.73
Da 31.Lisa Maria FUCHSSTEINERUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfDamen Liga-124.1601075.84
Da 32.Marion WAGNERSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalDamen Liga-125.49801074.5
Da 33.Mateja MIJATOVICTT Badener ACDamen Liga-134.8751070.13
Da 34.Isabella HAUERUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfDamen Liga-136.20801063.79
Da 35.Karla BAZLERUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfDamen Liga-146.91801053.08
Da 36.Renate HAGMANNSportunion St. PöltenDamen Liga-149.9401050.06
Carina ECKERTTC Guntramsdorf 1985Damen Liga-149.9401050.06
Da 38.Anja TÜRSCHERLTTV Gottsdorf-PersenbeugDamen Liga-158.8184,51045.68
Da 39.Silke STURMLECHNERUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfDamen Liga-161.75501038.24
Da 40.Jasmin WIEDNERSP Oberes Triestingtal/GuntramsdorfDamen Liga-177.7101022.29
Da 41.Lisa GRELLSP Oberes Triestingtal/GuntramsdorfDamen Liga-179.04801020.95
Marina SÖRÖSSG TTV Oberes TriestingtalDamen Liga-179.04801020.95
Da 43.Lisa BAUMGARTNERTTV Gottsdorf-PersenbeugDamen Liga-192.01931010.98
Da 44.Anja RIEPLTV AsparnDamen Klasse80.3250980.325
Da 45.Stephanie BUSCHASKÖ YbbsDamen Klasse58.9050958.905
Da 46.Elisabeth NIMMERVOLLSportunion Raiffeisenbank MistelbachDamen Klasse26.7750926.775
Da 47.Martina SCHEINHARTTTC Union Raika RandeggDamen Klasse16.0650916.065
Da 48.Katrin STUDIRACHTTC Union Raika RandeggDamen Klasse5.3550905.355
Da 49.Michaela HÖNIGLUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsDamen Klasse-16.0650883.935
Da 50.Renate AUGUSTINASKÖ YbbsDamen Klasse-17.05950882.94
Da 51.Daniela SIEBERERTTC Union Raika RandeggDamen Klasse-48.1950851.805
Da 52.Andrea KRAFTSportunion St. Andrä-WördernDamen Klasse-58.9050841.095
Da 53.Manuela HAINZLASKÖ YbbsDamen Klasse-105.2680794.732
Da 54.Annika BLUTSCHSG TT AmstettenDamen Klasse-126.6884,5777.812
Da 55.Beate BAUMGARTENUTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/YbbsDamen Klasse-133.8750766.125
Da 56.Nadine RIEDLERTTV Gottsdorf-PersenbeugDamen Klasse-156.293746.71
Da 57.Bernadette PETERSEILSportunion St. Andrä-WördernDamen Klasse-166.0050733.995
Da 58.Viktoria BIERBAUMERTTV Gottsdorf-PersenbeugDamen Klasse-177.714,5726.79
Da 59.Anja AIGNERSG TT AmstettenDamen Klasse-193.8854,5710.615
Da 60.Maria DALLHAMMERTTC Union Raika RandeggDamen Klasse-199.130700.87
Da 61.Nadine GEISSLERTTC Union Raika RandeggDamen Klasse-201.6580698.342
Da 62.Nina METZEUTTC Römerquelle Langenlois0033
Magdalena ZEHETNERSG TT Amstett0033