Suche
zur Gesamtrangliste
Filter: Landesliga | Oberliga | Unterliga | 1.Klasse | 2.Klasse | 3.Klasse | 4.Klasse |
Turnier-Setzliste erstellen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50

  weiter

RangNameVereinMS-KlasseGrundMSTurnierGESAMT
1.CHEN WeixingSG SVS NiederösterreichSuperliga26460502696
2.SCHLAGER WernerSG SVS NiederösterreichSuperliga2663002663
3.LENGEROV KostadinSG SVS NiederösterreichSuperliga25190832602
4.HABESOHN DanielSG SVS NiederösterreichSuperliga246301222585
5.HABESOHN MathiasUTTC Melbrosin Stockerau1. Bundesliga220035.31922327.31
6.YOKOYAMA YuichiUTTC Melbrosin Stockerau1. Bundesliga2200121.9802321.98
7.PATTANTYUS AdamSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling1. Bundesliga2200118.7702318.77
8.PICHLER MichaelUTTC Römerquelle Langenlois1. Bundesliga2200-41.73552213.27
9.KRAFT MichaelSV UKJ Großenzersdorf2. Bundesliga2000155.25452200.25
10.BAZENOV ValentinUTTC Römerquelle Langenlois1. Bundesliga2200-9.6392199.37
11.PALOSI BalaszUTTC Römerquelle Langenlois1. Bundesliga2200-28.8902171.11
12.FRACZYK StanislawUTTC Melbrosin Stockerau1. Bundesliga2200-51.36202168.64
13.SZOSZNYAK AttilaSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling1. Bundesliga2200-70.6202129.38
14.KRAUS-GÜNTNER FranzSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling2. Bundesliga2000103.5252128.5
15.SEKULIC AleksandarESV Amstetten TT2. Bundesliga2000105.75222127.75
16.WORISCHEK MichaelTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga200072452117
17.KOVACS JanosESV Amstetten TT2. Bundesliga200010802108
18.DIRISAMER MartinSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling1. Bundesliga2200-118.77202101.23
19.ZAHRADNIK PeterTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga200042.75422084.75
HEINE FlorianSV UKJ Großenzersdorf2. Bundesliga200069.75152084.75
21.AHMED AmirSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling2. Bundesliga200033.75352068.75
22.ZILLNER MartinTTV Wr. Neudorf 19472. Bundesliga200036112047
23.HANICZ SandorUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800202.6202002.62
24.BOLBOLIAN ArmondTT Badener ACLandesliga1800171.92171988.92
25.JOVANOVIC ZoranESV Amstetten TT2. Bundesliga2000-2701973
26.BATHORY AttilaUnion Raiffeisen OberndorfLandesliga1800171.9201971.92
27.SATTLER GeraldSG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling2. Bundesliga2000-74.2542.61968.35
28.WILDER AlbertSV UKJ Großenzersdorf2. Bundesliga2000-92.25461953.75
29.PEKO IvanUnion Welser Profile YbbsitzLandesliga1800147.3601947.36
30.DOPPLER MartinTTV Wr. Neudorf 1947Landesliga1800135.08111946.08