Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: Unterliga Süd B 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1BAC SUN&FUN-TT 3BAAC3221650124:5037(0)
2SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 6SGGM6221642123:6536(0)
3TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 5NEUD5221552121:6035(0)
4SG SVS Niederösterreich 6SGSV6221165111:8428(0)
5TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 4GUNT4221075110:8427(0)
6TTSV Weigelsdorf 2WEIG2221048100:9724(0)
7TTC Leopoldsdorf 1LEOP122786102:8622(0)
8ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 2KOTT222661087:10418(0)
9UTTV Steinabrückl 1STEI122551281:10715(0)
10Union Perchtoldsdorf 1PERC122271371:11911(0)
11TTC Münchendorf 1MÜNC122231743:1307(0)
12TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld 1SCHW122102146:1332(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|THALERHans Peter|SGGM6|22|48:6
|2|SELLMEISTERMarkus|NEUD5|21|46:6
|3|GARAUSBernhard|GUNT4|21|50:7
|4|SCHAFFHAUSERJohann|SGGM6|19|42:8
|5|MEIXNERAndreas|BAAC3|19|40:8
|6|KUBICEKAndreas|BAAC3|11|22:3
|7|HINGELRoland|SGSV6|19|38:12
|8|TRÖTZMÜLLERRoland|STEI1|22|43:17
|9|HORVATHTibor|KOTT2|21|42:17
|10|SCHNABELGeorg|SGSV6|20|35:15
|11|KUCERAEduard|LEOP1|20|37:18
|12|CHRISTThomas|WEIG2|22|40:22
|13|LANGWalter|LEOP1|13|24:8
|14|BAUMGARTNERWolfgang|WEIG2|18|27:18
|15|HORVATHAndreas|NEUD5|22|28:23
|16|SELLMEISTERFranz|NEUD5|21|26:22
|17|FEUCHTLPeter|KOTT2|22|27:27
|18|BENESCHKurt|PERC1|21|27:27
|19|DAVIDFranz|LEOP1|17|22:21
|20|DOBINGERChristian|PERC1|22|22:33
|21|REICHLMarcus|WEIG2|22|22:34
|22|KARLRoman|SGSV6|22|21:35
|23|SLOVAKChristian|STEI1|22|20:34
|24|STREBThomas|GUNT4|19|17:29
|25|SEDMAKMihael|BAAC3|12|13:15
|26|LANGMANNPhillip|MÜNC1|18|14:29
|27|HAWELKADietmar|STEI1|20|14:34
|28|GÖLLESSiegfried|SCHW1|15|13:24
|29|LAMPRETMichael|PERC1|22|15:42
|30|ROSENFELDMario|SCHW1|22|13:41
|31|STREBPhilip|GUNT4|16|11:27
|32|NEUHOLDHannelore|MÜNC1|17|11:29
|33|BENDLHans|SGGM6|22|12:42
|34|TARKUSReinhard|SCHW1|22|11:39
|35|SCHRANKFranz|MÜNC1|15|9:23
|36|PETKOVICDanijel|KOTT2|15|9:27
weiters:
|0|KLEINWalter|BAAC3|4|9:0
|0|MAUERBÖCKErich|SGGM6|1|2:0
|0|HOFMANNRobert|BAAC3|1|2:0
|0|KOVACAleksandra|BAAC3|10|13:13
|0|CECHOVSKAMartina|GUNT4|6|10:6
|0|KARGLThomas|BAAC3|5|8:5
|0|STRELECHeinz|GUNT4|2|3:2
|0|HOFMANNFlorian|SGSV6|2|3:2
|0|LASERHelmut|LEOP1|5|5:9
|0|FRITZOliver|WEIG2|3|3:5
|0|ZACHErnst|LEOP1|1|1:2
|0|SCHNITZERFranz|SGGM6|1|1:2
|0|RUINERWalter|GUNT4|1|1:2
|0|SELLMEISTERElisabeth|NEUD5|2|1:5
|0|SCHÜTZSimon|SGSV6|1|0:2
|0|MATARChristian|MÜNC1|1|0:2
|0|HOFMANNMaximilian|MÜNC1|1|0:2
|0|GRILLENBERGERBernhard|WEIG2|1|0:2
|0|GEISZKarl|STEI1|1|0:2
|0|ARINGERRudolf|BAAC3|1|0:2
|0|HLAWATYMaximilian|MÜNC1|9|0:19
|0|WEBERErich|SCHW1|7|0:16
|0|SCHWEINBERGERWolfgang|MÜNC1|3|0:7
|0|REITERWolfgang|KOTT2|2|0:5
|0|GINTZELMarkus|KOTT2|4|0:10
|0|KLEINERStefan|LEOP1|5|0:14
|0|ZAHRADNIKViktor|KOTT2|1|0:3
|0|SEMTNERTimme|SGSV6|1|0:3
|0|PUSCHGerhard|LEOP1|1|0:3
|0|HAASManfred|LEOP1|1|0:3
|0|EDERAlexander|GUNT4|1|0:3