Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: Unterliga Ost 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Union SV Hagenbrunn 1HAGE1201514108:5231(0)
2Union TT Matzen 3MATZ3201325102:6228(0)
3TTC Auersthal 1AUER1201325104:6628(0)
4TTTV Drösing 1DRÖS120132599:6728(0)
5UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf 1UGÄN120123597:6127(0)
6Union TT Matzen 2MATZ220112794:7224(0)
7TTSG Weinviertel/Sportunion Mistelbach-TV Asparn 3SGWV320110987:7522(0)
8TTSG Weinviertel/Sportunion Mistelbach-TV Asparn 4SGWV420441264:10312(0)
9TTSG Weinviertel/Sportunion Mistelbach-TV Asparn 5SGWV520251361:1119(0)
10SG SVS Niederösterreich 7SGSV720251358:1139(0)
11Union Raika Zistersdorf 1ZIST120021833:1252(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|FRÜHAUFMichael|UGÄN1|14|33:1
|2|JANKAChristoph|AUER1|16|37:6
|3|WEISERHelmut|DRÖS1|19|38:12
|4|BROSERMartin|MATZ3|20|37:13
|5|PARZERMartin|HAGE1|18|31:13
|6|LANGReinhard|MATZ2|20|32:17
|7|ROSSAKAlexander|SGWV3|17|29:15
|8|DONNERMarkus|HAGE1|18|26:15
|9|ANDREDietmar|AUER1|19|31:19
|10|GEISSELHOFERMario|HAGE1|19|26:16
|11|BROSERJohann|MATZ3|20|27:19
|12|WEGSCHEIDERHermann|MATZ3|20|28:20
|13|KARGLJohannes|MATZ2|18|27:18
|14|GAISMAYERGerald|MATZ2|20|27:21
|15|RIEPLReinhold sen.|SGWV5|20|28:22
|16|SANDNERAndreas|DRÖS1|19|24:20
|17|FLANDORFERPatrick|UGÄN1|11|16:8
|18|SCHERZERRobert|SGWV4|18|26:22
|19|DITTRICHRobert|UGÄN1|18|22:19
|20|HIEHSDominik|DRÖS1|19|21:21
|21|FORSTHUBERGernot|SGSV7|20|23:29
|22|RIEPLHarald|SGWV4|18|20:24
|23|KRAMESReinhard|SGWV3|11|15:11
|24|REITERMAYERFranz|ZIST1|17|17:24
|25|SCHMIDChristoph|AUER1|19|16:27
|26|UHLBernhard|SGSV7|19|15:32
|27|WEICHSELBAUMFranz|SGWV4|19|13:31
|28|HUBERChristoph|SGWV3|11|9:16
|29|SPANNERAdolf|SGWV5|20|10:38
|30|RUPPFranz|SGSV7|18|7:35
|31|SCHÖLLERKarl|SGWV5|18|6:38
|32|KOLPEKWalter|ZIST1|14|5:25
|33|PROHASKAStefan|ZIST1|18|4:38
weiters:
|0|FRANKAndreas|HAGE1|1|3:0
|0|BURSAMichael|UGÄN1|1|1:0
|0|DOBERGerald|SGWV3|6|8:6
|0|SCHMIDManfred|SGWV3|5|7:5
|0|VOGLMartin|AUER1|2|3:2
|0|KRUDERGeorg|ZIST1|6|2:11
|0|SCHMIDLChristian|UGÄN1|2|1:3
|0|GAWLIKWojciech|UGÄN1|2|1:3
|0|RIEPLTobias|SGWV5|1|1:2
|0|LOBNERDavid|UGÄN1|1|1:2
|0|MATTESManuel|UGÄN1|2|1:5
|0|ZUBERGerhard|SGWV3|1|0:2
|0|TURETSCHEKAnton|ZIST1|2|0:4
|0|TURETSCHEKAndreas|ZIST1|1|0:2
|0|STRAIHAMMERBernhard|MATZ2|1|0:2
|0|STADLBAUERChristoph|MATZ2|1|0:2
|0|KERNGeorg jun.|ZIST1|1|0:2
|0|GINDLAlexander|SGSV7|1|0:2
|0|FRUMMELAlexander|SGSV7|1|0:2
|0|FINEDERFreddie|ZIST1|1|0:2
|0|HERZOGDavid|SGWV3|2|0:5
|0|OLSACHERErnst|AUER1|1|0:3
|0|BINDERJosef|SGSV7|1|0:3