Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: Unterliga Nord/Mitte 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1U.S.91 Hadersdorf/Krems 1SGHK1201622113:5134(0)
2TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 1EGGE1201280113:6532(0)
3UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 2LALO2201352110:5531(0)
4U.S.91 Hadersdorf/Krems 2SGHK2201073103:7127(0)
5UKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/Wagram 1KIRC12077693:8321(0)
6Sportunion Horn 2HORN220641075:9716(0)
7TTV Spillern 1SPIL120711277:9315(0)
8SC TT Stockerau 1SSTO120541173:9514(0)
9UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 3LALO320341369:10610(0)
10USC Ruppersthal 1RUPP120341360:10610(0)
11UTTC Stockerau 2USTO220501548:11210(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|STEININGERDominik|KIRC1|15|41:1
|2|ANTONYManfred|EGGE1|20|50:8
|3|LEHRGerhard|LALO2|20|36:12
|4|WAGNERWalter|SGHK1|18|32:10
|5|GROHMANNHans Peter|LALO3|20|39:15
|6|BÜCHSEHans-Jürgen|SGHK2|13|27:7
|7|NAGLWolfgang|LALO2|19|33:13
|8|DOLLMANNManfred|SGHK1|16|28:10
|9|ANTONYDieter|EGGE1|19|34:15
|10|MÜLLERHelmut|SPIL1|19|33:16
|11|REISINGERNorbert|SSTO1|20|35:18
|12|FAIGLJosef|SGHK1|19|29:16
|13|SALMHOFERJosef|SGHK2|15|27:12
|14|SEPERWalter|HORN2|19|30:21
|15|SCHERZHerbert|SGHK2|14|22:12
|16|TÖPLFranz|KIRC1|19|28:22
|17|BIRRINGERGerhard|LALO2|19|26:21
|18|BLAHAWalter|HORN2|20|23:28
|19|FALSCHLEHNERAnton|RUPP1|20|21:26
|20|KERNFranz|RUPP1|13|19:16
|21|WEBERGünter|SPIL1|20|22:30
|22|RUPRECHTMartin|SSTO1|18|19:25
|23|WIENERROITHERHerbert|SPIL1|19|15:30
|24|BLAIMPeter|HORN2|20|12:35
|25|WESTERMEIERFranz|USTO2|18|12:32
|26|GOTSCHJoel|SSTO1|19|11:34
|27|HUBEROtmar|KIRC1|15|9:26
|28|PLAICHNERAugust|LALO3|18|10:35
|29|FUCHSWerner|SGHK2|14|10:28
|30|DRESSELErnst|USTO2|16|8:29
|31|WUTZLAlfred|LALO3|15|6:31
|32|FUCHSAnton|RUPP1|18|4:35
|33|KLEIN-REITERChristoph|EGGE1|15|4:33
|34|GRUBERBernhard|USTO2|11|2:21
weiters:
|0|PÖSCHLRichard|USTO2|6|18:0
|0|SALZERAndreas|EGGE1|2|4:0
|0|SCHERZMartin|SGHK2|1|2:0
|0|ANDEXLINGERJosef|SGHK1|1|2:0
|0|BIRRINGERErwin|SGHK1|3|6:2
|0|BIRRINGERFerdinand|LALO2|2|3:1
|0|PALTLGerhard|RUPP1|6|7:8
|0|STÖGMAYERReinhard|LALO3|3|5:3
|0|DIRNBERGERHerbert|LALO3|3|5:4
|0|PRUSINSKIWitold|KIRC1|8|3:17
|0|GRÜNDLERKurt|EGGE1|3|2:6
|0|EBNERKevin|SGHK1|1|1:1
|0|BUZINKarl|USTO2|9|1:17
|0|SCHADENKarl|RUPP1|2|1:4
|0|SCHÖLLERRoland|SGHK1|1|1:2
|0|BÜCHSEDominik|SGHK2|1|1:2
|0|ZILLNERRainer|SGHK1|1|0:2
|0|WINTERSBERGERErnst|SGHK2|1|0:2
|0|SAHNHelga|SPIL1|1|0:2
|0|PATZELTRoland|SPIL1|1|0:2
|0|MOSERBirgit|SSTO1|2|0:4
|0|KITTENBERGERMarkus|SGHK2|1|0:2
|0|HIGATZBERGERBenno|EGGE1|1|0:2
|0|HARMERPeter|SSTO1|1|0:2
|0|GANSBERGERJosef|RUPP1|1|0:2
|0|REICHENAUERGerhard|KIRC1|3|0:9