Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: Oberliga Nord/Ost 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTSG Weinviertel/Sportunion Mistelbach-TV Asparn 2SGWV2222011134:3541(0)
2UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 1WAIT1221822131:4238(0)
3UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 3WAIT3228104107:8326(0)
4TTC Großdietmanns 2GRDI2227114111:9325(0)
5TTC Großdietmanns 1GRDI122895102:9325(0)
6UKJ Markgrafneusiedl 1MARK1227105106:9224(0)
7Union TT Matzen 1MATZ12287795:9423(0)
8UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 2WAIT22276995:10120(0)
9Sportunion Horn 1HORN12267996:9919(0)
10SV Raika Sierndorf 2SIER222651190:10017(0)
11TTC Großdietmanns 3GRDI322131835:1365(0)
121. TTV Weitra 1WEIT122012113:1471(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|KISSDavid|SGWV2|17|42:1
|2|SKERBINZRainer|MARK1|22|56:4
|3|NEUWIRTHMathias|WAIT1|17|36:4
|4|RUBICKRoland|WAIT3|21|46:9
|5|FEGERLMartin|GRDI1|21|42:13
|6|MAIERAlexander|GRDI2|22|42:17
|7|CHENKai Yi|WAIT1|19|29:12
|8|WEISZBÖCKAndreas|SGWV2|15|23:8
|9|KORNELLGerold|WAIT2|22|39:20
|10|RIEPLThomas|SGWV2|17|27:11
|11|KINSLECHNERMartin|SIER2|21|37:19
|12|BLAZEKZdenek|WAIT1|18|27:12
|13|SCHIMANYOtto|GRDI2|21|37:21
|14|HABERLEITNERPeter|GRDI1|19|33:17
|15|KAUFMANNGünter|HORN1|21|35:20
|16|RERNBÖCKNorbert|MATZ1|22|36:22
|17|WEBERHolger|MATZ1|21|32:22
|18|KAPCSOSEva|SIER2|19|26:23
|19|WAISDaniel|WAIT3|20|24:23
|20|PLESZLReinhard|HORN1|21|25:29
|21|SCHMUTZENHOFERPeter|HORN1|21|21:32
|22|LANDBAUERRichard|MARK1|22|22:37
|23|SCHULNERDaniel|GRDI3|20|17:28
|24|WAISDavid|WAIT2|22|19:35
|25|RERNBÖCKAndreas|MATZ1|19|18:29
|26|PREMMichael|WAIT3|21|17:33
|27|SCHWINGENSCHLÖGLRudolf|GRDI1|17|16:27
|28|KLOZYKHelmut|MARK1|21|16:39
|29|FALTINGERClaudia|SIER2|14|14:23
|30|BITTERMANNAndreas|WAIT2|18|14:31
|31|SCHINDLERPhilipp|GRDI3|21|7:39
|32|MÜLLERDieter|WEIT1|21|5:39
|33|HALMENSCHLAGERGerhard|GRDI2|11|5:23
|34|MÜLLERManfred|WEIT1|21|3:41
|35|KICKLHubert|GRDI3|21|2:43
|36|PUNZJohann|WEIT1|21|1:43
weiters:
|0|ZUBERGerhard|SGWV2|1|2:0
|0|HABERLEITNERGerhard|GRDI2|2|3:1
|0|SCHMIDGerhard|WAIT2|2|2:2
|0|VAVROVECErwin|SIER2|7|2:14
|0|SEIDLSabine|SIER2|2|0:4
|0|MAYERRobert|MARK1|1|0:2
|0|MACHOLukas|GRDI2|1|0:2
|0|KREHLIKElisabeth|MATZ1|1|0:2
|0|FRANTESDavid|GRDI2|1|0:2
|0|FRANTESWerner|GRDI1|1|0:2
|0|FIEDLERRobert|GRDI2|3|0:8
|0|ZULUSBernd|GRDI1|2|0:6
|0|WEINBERGERThomas|GRDI2|2|0:6