Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 4. Klasse Ost 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTSG Weinviertel/Sportunion Mistelbach-TV Asparn 1SGWV10201611109:3133(0)
2SC Dürnkrut 2DÜRN2201512101:4431(0)
3TTSG Weinviertel/Sportunion Mistelbach-TV Asparn 1SGWV1120113494:6025(0)
4TTC Angern 2ANGE220101778:6521(0)
5Union SV Hagenbrunn 5HAGE52083776:7619(0)
6SC Dürnkrut 3DÜRN32081974:7217(0)
7TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf 3OGÄN32081969:7817(0)
8TTC Angern 3ANGE320331265:969(0)
9Union TT Matzen 7MATZ720321347:948(0)
10UFC Gnadendorf 1GNAD120001818:1150(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|BREITLERManfred|DÜRN2|17|42:2
|2|LEITZENBERGERMichael|SGWV10|18|40:5
|3|UNGERSBÖCKThomas|SGWV10|14|25:7
|4|GUZEIBenjamin|OGÄN3|12|24:7
|5|KIESSLINGAlexander|SGWV11|18|33:15
|6|STEINGASSNERMartin|SGWV10|12|18:6
|7|WAWERDAJoachim|HAGE5|14|23:12
|8|ZARTLPetra|DÜRN3|17|25:16
|9|HELMERAndreas|MATZ7|18|24:19
|10|GAILLErich|DÜRN3|18|23:19
|11|TSCHAPKAChristian|DÜRN2|16|20:15
|12|RÜHRERPeter|ANGE2|16|21:16
|13|TUSCHLGünter|ANGE3|16|24:20
|14|ZARTLWolfgang|DÜRN2|17|19:17
|15|LIPINAErich|SGWV11|16|19:17
|16|MADERGerhard|ANGE3|18|24:25
|17|TRENZMichael|ANGE2|16|16:19
|18|KLINGRoland|SGWV11|10|13:11
|19|GIEGERRonald|DÜRN3|17|15:25
|20|SOMMERMoritz|HAGE5|14|15:23
|21|KRENNHermann|MATZ7|16|11:25
|22|HELMERSimone|MATZ7|17|9:29
|23|HÖDLAndreas|HAGE5|13|8:22
|24|GRUNDNERRoman|GNAD1|17|6:31
|25|GASIORTobias|ANGE3|14|6:29
|26|SCHWARZFabian|OGÄN3|12|3:24
|27|KUKULADieter|GNAD1|16|1:32
|28|FREISZMUTHWolfgang|GNAD1|16|0:32
weiters:
|0|NÜRNBERGERLukas|ANGE2|2|6:0
|0|POKORNYPeter|DÜRN2|1|3:0
|0|WOLFRobin|SGWV11|1|2:0
|0|BLASKAPeter|ANGE2|1|2:0
|0|PUCHEGGERAnton|HAGE5|8|19:2
|0|MAREINERKarl|SGWV11|7|16:4
|0|HABERLERPhilipp|OGÄN3|8|15:5
|0|LEITZENBERGERGünter|SGWV10|9|11:7
|0|KRUDERGeorg|ANGE2|8|12:7
|0|BRAUNSTEINERPhilipp|OGÄN3|5|9:4
|0|KRUDERBernhard|ANGE2|9|11:10
|0|SOLDANSandro|OGÄN3|6|5:7
|0|GRUNDNERGernot|GNAD1|5|5:6
|0|FRIEDRICHRudolf|DÜRN3|2|3:2
|0|NIMMERVOLLElisabeth|SGWV11|2|3:3
|0|SCHWARZWolfgang|OGÄN3|5|3:9
|0|HEINRICHDavid|OGÄN3|5|2:9
|0|TUSCHLBrigitte|ANGE3|3|1:5
|0|KLASTom|ANGE2|1|1:2
|0|HAHNErnst|ANGE3|2|1:5
|0|REICHELSascha|ANGE2|1|0:2
|0|HERNDLVeronika|MATZ7|2|0:4
|0|FRIEDRICHHannes|DÜRN2|1|0:2
|0|AUFERBAUERMaximilian|HAGE5|2|0:4
|0|AUFERBAUERMichael|HAGE5|3|0:6
|0|WINTERSTEINGerald|DÜRN2|1|0:3
|0|PANNYRoland|OGÄN3|1|0:3
|0|MADERThomas|ANGE3|1|0:3
|0|KUMMERERDavid|SGWV10|1|0:3