Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse West B 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Sportunion St. Peter/Au 2STPA2201631115:4735(0)
2SG TT Amstetten 9SGAM9201424114:5430(0)
3Sportunion Nibelungengau 1NIBE1201424103:7630(0)
4TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 3GOTS3201253109:6129(0)
5TTC Union Raika Randegg 3RAND320102895:8122(0)
6Union Raika Allhartsberg 4ALLH42074986:8918(0)
7TTC ATUS Hausmening 4HAUS42074981:9218(0)
8TTC Union Wallsee 2WALL220621277:9414(0)
9Sportunion Reinsberg 2REIN220441268:10212(0)
10ASKÖ Ybbs 4YBBS420431364:10811(0)
11TT Sparkasse Gaming 6GAMI620011921:1291(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|KNEILRoland|SGAM9|17|39:5
|2|SCHROLLJosef|NIBE1|20|49:8
|3|WIMMERMathias|STPA2|11|21:3
|4|GRAMGottlinde|SGAM9|16|30:9
|5|PALMETSHOFERAndreas|ALLH4|19|38:14
|6|HOFERMatthias|GOTS3|18|34:12
|7|STUDIRACHKatrin|RAND3|19|35:15
|8|UNTERBERGERJosef|STPA2|16|27:10
|9|BLEINERJohann|HAUS4|19|33:17
|10|POLTNorbert|STPA2|15|26:11
|11|BIERBAUMERKarl|GOTS3|20|30:19
|12|HÖLLERWilfried|GOTS3|20|27:21
|13|STREISSELBERGERGerhard|ALLH4|20|28:23
|14|WIMMERStefan|WALL2|16|23:18
|15|AIGNERJohann|STPA2|15|21:16
|16|HAYDTERJosef|WALL2|16|23:19
|17|KITZMÜLLERJohannes|HAUS4|10|17:9
|18|DAURERRudolf|REIN2|19|25:26
|19|KERNSTOCKEduard|YBBS4|18|25:25
|20|STROBLMAYERRichard|RAND3|16|21:19
|21|GUTENBRUNNERJakob|WALL2|15|18:18
|22|BERGERHans-Peter|REIN2|14|17:17
|23|PACHTAKarl|HAUS4|12|16:14
|24|SCHEINHARTMartina|RAND3|19|21:30
|25|ALBRECHTGerhard|NIBE1|14|17:19
|26|BUSCHStephanie|YBBS4|15|16:20
|27|GRUBERBAUERHelmuth|NIBE1|17|15:27
|28|PUSSECKERChristoph|SGAM9|10|11:13
|29|DAURERFranz|REIN2|19|11:35
|30|NADLERMarkus|GAMI6|15|9:26
|31|GERSTNERMichael|ALLH4|19|6:39
|32|SCHIRCHLLukas|YBBS4|17|4:38
|33|MATUSCHKALukas|GAMI6|14|2:27
|34|MATSCHEGGMarcel|GAMI6|10|0:20
weiters:
|0|BERGERMarkus|STPA2|3|7:0
|0|SIEBERERElisabeth|RAND3|1|2:0
|0|KLAARRudolf|GAMI6|3|7:1
|0|ENGELSKIRCHNERAndreas|YBBS4|9|13:8
|0|WIMMERFranz|NIBE1|7|8:10
|0|BRÜLLERHarald|REIN2|2|4:2
|0|HOFMARCHERMartin|RAND3|5|5:8
|0|ZEHETNERMagdalena|SGAM9|6|5:10
|0|ASCHAUERFranz|WALL2|7|5:12
|0|AIGNERAnja|SGAM9|7|4:12
|0|LENDLHelmut|HAUS4|1|2:1
|0|WEICHINGERJosef|HAUS4|9|4:19
|0|HEIGLJohann|REIN2|6|1:10
|0|LEICHTFRIEDMarkus|GAMI6|7|1:14
|0|BLAMAUERSeverin|GAMI6|5|1:10
|0|NADERERMichael|WALL2|2|1:4
|0|BRACHINGERAndreas|GOTS3|2|1:4
|0|MARSCHALEKPaul|WALL2|3|1:7
|0|KANDLERPeter|NIBE1|2|1:5
|0|SCHRITTWIESERAlexander|GAMI6|4|0:8
|0|DAURERDominik|GAMI6|1|0:2
|0|BLUTSCHAnnika|SGAM9|1|0:2
|0|BINDERPatrik|WALL2|1|0:2
|0|LANGSENLEHNERErnst|HAUS4|3|0:7
|0|SEITERLeopold|HAUS4|2|0:5
|0|KIENBERGERManuel|YBBS4|1|0:3