Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse West A 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Union TTC Biberbach 1BIBA1201721117:4936(0)
2TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 4GOTS4201604109:5632(0)
3ASKÖ Ybbs 5YBBS5201406100:6128(0)
4Sportunion Wolfpassing 5WOLF520106498:8126(0)
5Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 6OBER62094797:8622(0)
6UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs 4WAIY42084884:9020(0)
7Sportunion St. Peter/Au 1STPA12056985:9516(0)
8USV Hofamt Priel 2PRIE220631175:9515(0)
9TT Sparkasse Gaming 5GAMI52038983:10014(0)
10UTTV Raika Scheibbs 3USCH320271166:10611(0)
11TTV Göstling 2GÖST220002030:1250(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|AIGNERAndreas|BIBA1|20|52:2
|2|CZIHAKDavid|GAMI5|20|46:11
|3|FUCHSPhilipp|GOTS4|15|32:7
|4|STURMLEHNERMartin|WOLF5|20|43:13
|5|STEINBICHLERChristian|BIBA1|20|33:11
|6|ZETTELPatrick|OBER6|17|35:12
|7|DEINHOFERMartin|USCH3|17|34:13
|8|HAINBÖCKGünter|YBBS5|20|30:15
|9|TÜRSCHERLAnja|GOTS4|17|27:12
|10|BLAUENSTEINERManfred|STPA1|20|38:20
|11|GYÖRÖKDominik|YBBS5|20|30:18
|12|DORNERMatthias|WOLF5|13|25:10
|13|LINHARTJan|WAIY4|15|30:14
|14|SCHÖNBICHLERFranz|PRIE2|20|33:24
|15|HSISSENNidal|YBBS5|19|27:19
|16|BAUMGARTNERMarkus|GOTS4|15|23:13
|17|JAUNECKERDavid|PRIE2|20|25:23
|18|HAUERIsabella|OBER6|18|26:24
|19|HÖNIGLMichaela|WAIY4|16|20:20
|20|VINKOVKarl-Heinz|STPA1|18|19:26
|21|STÜCKLERMarkus|STPA1|16|18:24
|22|MINARIKDavid|GÖST2|12|14:17
|23|FALLMANNWolfgang|GAMI5|19|16:34
|24|REITERLEHNERWalter|USCH3|15|14:24
|25|SCHWARENTHORERYannick|WAIY4|16|14:26
|26|DORNINGERWerner|USCH3|15|10:25
|27|STEINBICHLERStefan|BIBA1|14|6:25
|28|CZIHAKThomas|GAMI5|17|7:37
|29|HÖDLDaniel|GÖST2|14|4:26
|30|EGGEROswald|WOLF5|12|4:23
|31|BUCHEBNERJohann|USCH3|11|4:23
|32|SCHADENHOFERJosef|PRIE2|18|2:38
weiters:
|0|TUNCVarujan|GAMI5|2|6:0
|0|FOITHorst|GOTS4|5|12:1
|0|SCHALKErhard|WAIY4|6|10:5
|0|PITZLWolfgang|OBER6|6|10:5
|0|INFANGMartin|GÖST2|9|6:17
|0|PRAMREITERThomas|WOLF5|3|4:4
|0|GEBETSBERGERThomas|PRIE2|2|3:2
|0|FUSSELHannes|OBER6|5|4:8
|0|STURMLECHNERSilke|OBER6|4|4:7
|0|HOCHPÖCHLERDaniel|STPA1|2|3:3
|0|SOLBÖCKPatrick|WOLF5|1|2:1
|0|JAGERSBERGERMartin|GÖST2|9|3:15
|0|HANDLGerald|OBER6|5|3:9
|0|WAGNERWerner|BIBA1|1|1:1
|0|BAZLERKarla|OBER6|5|2:11
|0|GLÖSMANNFelix|WOLF5|4|2:9
|0|SCHADENHOFERJosef|GOTS4|2|1:3
|0|LORENZThomas|STPA1|2|1:3
|0|KONECNYPaul|WAIY4|2|1:3
|0|HAUSSDaniel|GÖST2|4|1:7
|0|RIEDLERNadine|GOTS4|2|1:4
|0|WEINBERGERMichael|USCH3|1|1:2
|0|LEITNERFritz|BIBA1|5|0:9
|0|ZIPRITZDietmar|STPA1|1|0:2
|0|SCHNABLStefan|GÖST2|5|0:10
|0|REITERLEHNERRobert|USCH3|1|0:2
|0|HAUSSJohann|WOLF5|1|0:2
|0|GRIGORESCUCatalin-Liviu|GOTS4|1|0:2
|0|BRANDSTETTERPatrick|YBBS5|1|0:2
|0|BAUMGARTENBeate|WAIY4|5|0:11
|0|PROSINIMartin|GÖST2|4|0:9
|0|SCHODERSilvia|WOLF5|6|0:14
|0|BIERBAUMERViktoria|GOTS4|3|0:7
|0|BAUERHelfried|STPA1|1|0:3