Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse Süd A 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 10NEUD10181341104:5730(0)
2BAC SUN&FUN-TT 7BAAC718104490:6524(0)
3TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 6GUNT618103593:6423(0)
4SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 10SGGM101893690:7021(0)
5KSV Biedermannsdorf 3BIED31893682:7221(0)
6TTC Münchendorf 3MÜNC31884688:6720(0)
7SG SVS Niederösterreich 10SGSV101874777:7618(0)
8ASKÖ Grimmenstein 5GRIM51854967:8914(0)
9TTSV Weigelsdorf 7WEIG718301541:1026(0)
10ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 5KOTT518111636:1063(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|HOFFELLNERChristian|BAAC7|17|40:5
|2|GLANZErnst|GRIM5|12|29:5
|3|STOSSFELLNERKurt|BIED3|17|34:13
|4|ECKERChristian|GUNT6|17|30:12
|5|KELLERThomas|GUNT6|14|28:10
|6|ZELTNERMathias|SGGM10|18|32:16
|7|KRAUSRoman|MÜNC3|15|25:12
|8|HORNOFThomas|NEUD10|17|29:16
|9|HORNOFMarkus|NEUD10|11|21:9
|10|ZASCHKAFranz|SGGM10|16|27:17
|11|HAAGErnst|SGSV10|16|25:16
|12|KAHLEROddo|MÜNC3|17|26:19
|13|GRAFJoachim|BIED3|17|22:20
|14|ECKERManuel|GUNT6|16|22:19
|15|AHORNAndreas|WEIG7|15|16:18
|16|SCHÖPPICHMichael|BAAC7|18|17:24
|17|FRÖHLICHKarl|WEIG7|16|15:21
|18|SCHÖPPICHMatthias|BAAC7|17|16:25
|18|HOSJosef|BIED3|17|16:25
|20|KREJCIRichard|NEUD10|10|13:13
|21|HÖLBELDieter|KOTT5|17|16:29
|22|SOMMERIrene|GRIM5|14|13:22
|23|BOHUSLAVEduard|GRIM5|16|12:27
|24|TIESLERHans|KOTT5|13|9:20
|25|HIRSCHVOGLFlorian|KOTT5|9|7:12
|26|HÖFELHelmut|SGSV10|14|9:25
|27|SUMSERManfred|MÜNC3|11|9:20
|28|TAUCHNERNorbert|GRIM5|11|6:20
|29|HEINZINGERJohann|SGGM10|12|4:25
|30|LOIBERSPÄCKMarkus|WEIG7|15|3:31
|31|BEDEElisabeth|KOTT5|9|2:17
weiters:
|0|GEYERSBERGJosef|SGSV10|6|18:0
|0|SEMTNERMarco|SGSV10|2|5:0
|0|SCHWEINBERGERWolfgang|MÜNC3|2|5:0
|0|TRAGENREIFLeo|SGSV10|1|3:0
|0|MIJATOVICMateja|BAAC7|1|3:0
|0|KOCZANHeinz|NEUD10|8|19:4
|0|HOLZERRudolf|SGGM10|3|7:1
|0|GRATZERKarl|SGGM10|2|4:2
|0|MLNSAHeinz|WEIG7|4|3:6
|0|NEGRINGunter|SGSV10|2|2:2
|0|WÖSSHarald|MÜNC3|5|3:9
|0|LACKNERHerbert|SGGM10|2|2:3
|0|PÖSTINGERWerner|SGSV10|1|1:1
|0|KRAUSCHNERDaniel|NEUD10|5|2:11
|0|ECKERCarina|GUNT6|6|1:12
|0|MARTEAUSimon|SGSV10|5|1:11
|0|ZÖCHLINGPhilipp|KOTT5|1|0:2
|0|ZAMBACHKlaus|GRIM5|1|0:2
|0|WIPPELAndreas|KOTT5|1|0:2
|0|THIERPatrick|BAAC7|1|0:2
|0|SCHILLERMichael|BIED3|1|0:2
|0|LAMPELEwald|BIED3|1|0:2
|0|HÖBAUSHelmut|KOTT5|1|0:2
|0|HOSTINJosef|KOTT5|3|0:6
|0|GREGORGerhard|BIED3|1|0:2
|0|GLUDOWATZJohannes|SGSV10|1|0:2
|0|SCHARFManfred|GUNT6|1|0:3