Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse Mitte 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern 3WÖRD3222110139:2943(0)
2TTC Wienerwald 2WIEN2221813124:5037(0)
3ASV Klosterneuburg 4KLOS4221444119:7032(0)
4SG Tulln/Zeiselmauer 8SGTZ8221354112:8031(0)
5SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 4SGVH42295894:9423(0)
6SC Sitzenberg/Reidling 3SITZ322751095:10319(0)
7SG Tulln/Zeiselmauer 6SGTZ622741193:10018(0)
8SG Tulln/Zeiselmauer 7SGTZ722631377:10615(0)
9TTV Herzogenburg 4HERZ422631375:11315(0)
10Sportunion St. Pölten 3UPÖL322631372:11515(0)
11SV Folie Teich Weinburg 2WEIN222281271:11912(0)
12ATUS Traismauer 2TRAM222121940:1324(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|KLIMARainer|KLOS4|12|30:1
|2|MUSILAlfred|WÖRD3|15|30:3
|3|LIMBERGERKarl|WÖRD3|21|42:6
|4|MILLERConrad|SGTZ8|21|47:8
|5|ZIMARudolf|SGTZ6|20|46:9
|6|BERTHOLDFranz|WIEN2|22|41:10
|7|BERGERLeopold|SITZ3|22|47:16
|8|KRAFTJohannes sen.|WÖRD3|21|33:11
|9|TOMASCHEKFranz|WIEN2|17|31:9
|10|BODENSEERManfred|SGTZ8|22|32:23
|11|PANHUBERErnst|WIEN2|22|26:20
|12|WERTLRoland|KLOS4|18|27:17
|13|EBERLNorbert|SGVH4|22|31:27
|14|RADONBogdan|UPÖL3|22|30:27
|15|FUCHSMarkus|WEIN2|22|29:27
|16|GRÜBLFranz|SITZ3|22|30:29
|17|STEINEREric|SGTZ7|21|25:24
|18|HOLZINGEROthmar|KLOS4|21|26:27
|19|ZÖTTLJosef|SGTZ6|22|26:31
|20|SCHODERBECKThomas|WEIN2|21|22:31
|21|WALLISCHJohannes|SGTZ8|22|22:33
|22|WACHTLERBernhard|TRAM2|21|19:29
|23|TOPFBernhard|HERZ4|19|21:29
|24|BÖCKRudolf|HERZ4|11|15:13
|25|DUBOWYJan|SGVH4|21|19:32
|26|GRAMMFranz|SGVH4|16|15:24
|27|TERIANStefan|HERZ4|17|15:26
|28|KORNTHEUERMarkus|UPÖL3|17|14:29
|29|NIEDERMAYERDieter|SGTZ7|16|14:28
|30|KIRSCHBerndt|UPÖL3|15|11:24
|31|CERNYJosef|SGTZ6|21|11:41
|32|GUTSCHERFerdinand|SGTZ7|20|8:37
|33|STIEFSOHNAdolf|WEIN2|19|8:39
|34|MAYRBernhard|TRAM2|16|5:32
|35|RUDISCHGuido|SITZ3|20|3:45
|36|ROUKAHelmut|TRAM2|11|1:23
weiters:
|0|LIMBERGERWolfgang|WÖRD3|7|13:1
|0|HUBERJohann|SGVH4|7|16:2
|0|MICHLLudwig|SGTZ7|6|14:2
|0|BACHLERGernot|KLOS4|3|7:1
|0|EMSENHUBERWalter|TRAM2|2|5:1
|0|DAMBÖCKDaniel|HERZ4|9|12:11
|0|ROCHErnst|KLOS4|9|11:14
|0|ELSLERPhilipp|UPÖL3|6|7:8
|0|PETROVICStefan|TRAM2|10|6:17
|0|WENDALukas|HERZ4|3|4:4
|0|HEISSENBERGERWolfgang|WIEN2|5|4:7
|0|KUDUSamuel|HERZ4|3|2:5
|0|FESSLPatrick|TRAM2|1|1:1
|0|KOBERGERJosef|SGTZ6|2|1:3
|0|HÜLMBAUERFelix|WÖRD3|1|1:2
|0|FRITZAndreas|SGTZ8|1|1:2
|0|KOTMILLERGerhard|WEIN2|4|1:9
|0|HEIDERERThomas|UPÖL3|1|0:1
|0|PFEIFFERWerner|WÖRD3|1|0:2
|0|HASELSTEINERAndreas|UPÖL3|4|0:9
|0|MÜLLNERFranz|HERZ4|3|0:7
|0|RAUCHÖCKERLeopold|SITZ3|1|0:3
|0|MARKLStefan|SITZ3|1|0:3
|0|LÖFFLERMoritz|UPÖL3|1|0:3