Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse West B 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Union Welser Profile Ybbsitz 2UYBS2201532114:5133(0)
2SG TT Amstetten 8SGAM8201442110:6632(0)
3Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 4OBER4201514106:6031(0)
4TTV Göstling 1GÖST1201244102:6928(0)
5UTTV Raika Scheibbs 2USCH22085790:7821(0)
6TT Union St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde 1STGY12076782:8820(0)
7USV Hofamt Priel 1PRIE12056982:9716(0)
8TT Sparkasse Gaming 4GAMI420721179:9416(0)
9Union Raika Allhartsberg 3ALLH320531262:10313(0)
10TTC ATUS Hausmening 3HAUS320131655:1125(0)
11Sportunion Wolfpassing 3WOLF320131652:1165(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|HELMErich|UYBS2|20|50:2
|2|STURMLECHNERFranz|OBER4|14|32:2
|3|SCHNEDERLEReinhard|SGAM8|20|47:5
|4|EDERHermann|STGY1|17|38:7
|5|MAYRAlois|UYBS2|18|31:11
|6|HADERFerdinand|USCH2|15|29:9
|7|FISCHER-COLBRIEAxel|USCH2|20|36:16
|8|BAUERFranz|OBER4|14|28:9
|9|HAGERReinhold|GÖST1|20|34:18
|10|DECKELMANNBernhard|OBER4|12|21:8
|11|SCHAGERLMarkus|GÖST1|20|28:19
|12|MIKSCHOVSKYJosef|PRIE1|20|32:23
|13|KOSKEPhilipp|GÖST1|20|29:21
|14|SCHNEDERLEBernhard|SGAM8|18|29:20
|15|KAPUSTAWolfgang|HAUS3|20|27:22
|16|KLEINJoachim|STGY1|10|17:8
|17|SCHILDBERGERRoman|WOLF3|19|25:23
|18|BERGERFranz|ALLH3|16|22:19
|19|CZIHAKThomas|GAMI4|20|25:28
|20|HUBERLeopold|PRIE1|20|24:30
|21|PALLINGERManfred|ALLH3|15|18:21
|22|KORNFELDRobert|USCH2|18|17:24
|23|BRUCKNERPeter|GAMI4|17|17:23
|24|NEFISCHERMario|HAUS3|17|18:28
|25|HAASMatthias|PRIE1|19|16:31
|26|NADLERChristian|GAMI4|15|14:23
|27|PRIGLJosef|STGY1|20|14:34
|28|EBNERAugust|WOLF3|17|11:29
|29|TAZREITERFabian|UYBS2|15|9:24
|30|ALEXANDRUDavid|WOLF3|19|10:37
|31|SCHWEIGERRoman|OBER4|15|6:29
|32|ECKERJosef|HAUS3|16|2:35
weiters:
|0|TEUFELGeorg|UYBS2|1|2:0
|0|SCHARNERKarin|OBER4|1|2:0
|0|SETZPeter|SGAM8|3|7:1
|0|TUNCVarujan|GAMI4|7|12:8
|0|LEBHARDAlexander|ALLH3|6|8:6
|0|KLOIMWIEDERAndreas|SGAM8|2|3:1
|0|WUTZELMarkus|ALLH3|5|6:7
|0|GRUBERKurt|GAMI4|1|2:1
|0|REICHARTZEDERTobias|UYBS2|5|3:9
|0|HAMESEDERMarkus|SGAM8|6|3:13
|0|DESCHBernhard|SGAM8|8|2:16
|0|ZETTELPatrick|OBER4|1|1:1
|0|STURMLECHNERSilke|OBER4|1|1:1
|0|KÖNIGMichael|UYBS2|1|1:1
|0|KNEILRoland|SGAM8|1|1:1
|0|LENDLHelmut|HAUS3|5|1:9
|0|PUTZDietmar|USCH2|5|1:10
|0|BAUMGARTNEREdwin|SGAM8|2|1:4
|0|PÖCKSTEINERFabian|STGY1|7|1:15
|0|SCHRAGLHerbert|WOLF3|3|1:7
|0|KRAUSGRUBERDieter|STGY1|3|1:7
|0|WEICHINGERJosef|HAUS3|1|0:2
|0|PÖCHHACKERJohann|STGY1|1|0:2
|0|KLOIBHOFERHelmut|STGY1|1|0:2
|0|HERBFranz|ALLH3|4|0:8
|0|BERGERMartin|ALLH3|6|0:13
|0|PALLINGERThomas|ALLH3|5|0:11
|0|STADLERErwin|WOLF3|2|0:5
|0|REINPRECHTWalter|OBER4|2|0:5
|0|SCHADENHOFERJosef|PRIE1|1|0:3
|0|NIEBISCHHelge|HAUS3|1|0:3
|0|GRUBERWerner|USCH2|2|0:6