Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse West A 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 5OBER5201613109:6033(0)
2SG TT Amstetten 7SGAM7201523109:5132(0)
3Union Raika Allhartsberg 2ALLH2201523113:6632(0)
4KSV Böhlerwerk 1BÖHL1201244100:7228(0)
5Union Haag 2HAAG22088499:8924(0)
6Union Welser Profile Ybbsitz 3UYBS320111890:8323(0)
7TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 2GOTS22074993:9118(0)
8TTC Union Wallsee 1WALL120511472:10111(0)
9Sportunion Reinsberg 1REIN120411559:1109(0)
10USV Neustadtl/Donau 1NSTL120221655:1106(0)
11Sportunion Wolfpassing 4WOLF420121750:1164(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|KERNHelmut|SGAM7|20|39:8
|2|WENINGERRobert|OBER5|20|42:11
|3|WENINGERChristoph|OBER5|19|40:10
|4|ZAMARINErnst|UYBS3|14|31:8
|5|BRUNNERAndreas|GOTS2|20|41:17
|6|RUMPLGerhard|ALLH2|18|34:13
|7|HAUSBERGERJohann|ALLH2|19|34:14
|8|SCHNECKENREITERPeter|BÖHL1|20|34:15
|9|GROSSERAlexander|BÖHL1|19|38:16
|10|HAUNOLDMarkus|HAAG2|20|39:20
|11|HAUSBERGERThomas|ALLH2|18|33:16
|12|BRUNNERNicole|GOTS2|19|33:17
|13|FITZINGERPeter|HAAG2|20|36:20
|14|RAABKlaus|WOLF4|20|30:19
|15|TAZREITERRaphael|UYBS3|20|30:20
|16|MAUHARTJohann|WALL1|17|26:18
|17|NENNINGKarl|NSTL1|20|27:22
|18|KERNMartin|SGAM7|16|21:14
|19|ARTMANNFriedrich|SGAM7|15|18:14
|20|GRADWOHLFranz|WALL1|20|20:28
|21|MICHALKOHarald|REIN1|16|18:22
|22|ZEILINGERRudolf|NSTL1|20|19:30
|23|SCHARNERAlfred|OBER5|20|16:28
|24|WOLMERSDORFERJohannes|REIN1|19|17:29
|25|WODICKALukas|UYBS3|18|12:31
|26|BROZEKWolfgang|WALL1|15|10:27
|27|GOLDHALMSEDERPeter|BÖHL1|18|9:33
|28|BRÜLLERHarald|REIN1|14|8:27
|29|HASELMEYERGeorg|WOLF4|20|8:39
|30|NIEDERAYRAndreas|HAAG2|12|8:25
|31|KUDELIKRudolf|NSTL1|19|6:39
|32|SCHARNERHerbert|WOLF4|19|3:38
|33|HAUSLEITNERHarald|GOTS2|10|0:25
weiters:
|0|ZITZMANNKurt|SGAM7|4|8:0
|0|STEINKELLNERHeinz|SGAM7|4|5:5
|0|PÖHACKERKlemens|REIN1|6|4:8
|0|PECHGRABERDaniel|UYBS3|6|3:10
|0|GROSSERWolfgang|BÖHL1|2|2:3
|0|KORNMÜLLERJosef|WALL1|6|2:12
|0|MITTERERBernhard|GOTS2|9|2:22
|0|FOITHorst|GOTS2|1|1:2
|0|BERGERHans-Peter|REIN1|1|1:2
|0|ZEHETHOFERFranz|NSTL1|1|0:2
|0|TÜRSCHERLAnja|GOTS2|1|0:2
|0|HEIGLGernot|REIN1|1|0:2
|0|ETLINGERManfred|WOLF4|1|0:2
|0|DAURERRudolf|REIN1|2|0:4
|0|ASCHAUERFranz|WALL1|2|0:4
|0|HEIGLFranz|REIN1|1|0:3
|0|HAUSBERGERFriedrich|ALLH2|4|0:12