Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse Süd B 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Badener TT Amateure 4BTTA4201541114:5334(0)
2ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 4KOTT4201352109:7331(0)
3UTTV Steinabrückl 2STEI2201325102:6028(0)
4TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld 4SCHW420104693:7024(0)
5BAC SUN&FUN-TT 6BAAC62068691:8720(0)
6KSV Biedermannsdorf 2BIED220731080:9317(0)
7Union Perchtoldsdorf 6PERC620721168:9716(0)
8ASKÖ Grimmenstein 4GRIM420541175:9614(0)
9TTC Möllersdorf 3MÖLL320451173:9713(0)
101. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround 3ANEU320451170:10513(0)
11TTC Münchendorf 2MÜNC220421460:10410(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|MITTERSTÖGERWalter|BTTA4|20|47:4
|2|LEPPERicardo|SCHW4|10|23:1
|3|LUSSERMartin|KOTT4|19|41:9
|4|SCHEIBLAUERChristian|PERC6|15|33:7
|5|ZINKLKarl|GRIM4|18|36:12
|6|GRABNERHeiko|SCHW4|12|22:5
|7|TRÖTZMÜLLERWilfried|STEI2|16|28:10
|8|EIWENDaniel|STEI2|18|29:14
|9|ROTTENSTEINERHanns|BIED2|17|27:17
|10|GSCHIEGLFrank|BTTA4|17|24:16
|11|MEIXNERErwin|BAAC6|20|29:23
|12|OMERAndreas|BIED2|18|29:21
|13|VOLEKRichard|BTTA4|18|23:17
|14|FANGLThomas|KOTT4|16|24:16
|15|LEGLERAgnes|ANEU3|17|27:21
|16|PROMITZERWalter|MÖLL3|18|25:23
|17|LEPPEHeinz|SCHW4|19|21:21
|18|JOHN-SCHEDERAlexander|KOTT4|14|21:16
|19|PÜHRERKarl|GRIM4|14|19:16
|20|HAASMargit|BAAC6|18|22:24
|21|FREINGRUBERRené|STEI2|19|17:24
|22|EISNERKlaus|MÖLL3|14|17:18
|23|HABERLValentin|ANEU3|16|17:23
|24|KOPCSAAlexander|BIED2|20|16:30
|25|PRIBYLGerhard|MÜNC2|20|15:32
|26|RADELMichael|MÖLL3|12|12:16
|27|GRUNDEmmerich|MÜNC2|18|12:29
|28|WEBERFelix|PERC6|19|11:35
|29|POLZERHelmut|PERC6|16|10:28
|30|GARTNERGernot|ANEU3|15|10:27
|31|KASTNERErich|MÜNC2|16|9:26
|32|FRIESLHans|GRIM4|19|5:43
weiters:
|0|MALEKGünter|BTTA4|1|3:0
|0|GEISZKarl|STEI2|5|10:2
|0|HUBERHelmut|BAAC6|8|15:6
|0|HOFMANNRobert|BAAC6|3|7:2
|0|SCHWEINBERGERWolfgang|MÜNC2|2|5:1
|0|HOFFELLNERChristian|BAAC6|3|6:2
|0|ROTHALERHerbert|KOTT4|7|10:8
|0|LANGMANNPeter|MÜNC2|3|6:3
|0|WALKERStefan|ANEU3|4|5:5
|0|MURRPeter|ANEU3|3|4:4
|0|SOKOLLWalter|MÖLL3|6|5:11
|0|NIRSCHLArnold|PERC6|6|4:9
|0|BRANDSTÄTTEREwald|SCHW4|4|4:6
|0|LISCHKALukas|GRIM4|3|3:4
|0|HANDLERPeter|GRIM4|2|2:2
|0|BAUERBruno|SCHW4|4|3:7
|0|PICEKHelmut|MÖLL3|6|3:12
|0|JIRKOVSKYOskar|MÖLL3|1|1:1
|0|LEPPEJeronimo|SCHW4|7|2:15
|0|ZOTTMichael|KOTT4|4|2:10
|0|MIJATOVICMateja|BAAC6|2|1:3
|0|KICKLRudolf|SCHW4|2|1:4
|0|ZILICIvan|BAAC6|1|1:2
|0|KUBICEKKurt|MÜNC2|1|1:2
|0|SCHÖBERLRudolf|ANEU3|3|1:7
|0|OSMANFuad|MÖLL3|1|0:2
|0|NEUNERTDirk|ANEU3|1|0:2
|0|LINKWalter|GRIM4|1|0:2
|0|KRANLLudwig|BTTA4|1|0:2
|0|KNÖBELMichael|GRIM4|1|0:2
|0|KAINDELReinhard|MÖLL3|2|0:4
|0|HÖLLERManuel|STEI2|1|0:2
|0|HERMANNSascha|STEI2|1|0:2
|0|HENKEKarl|PERC6|1|0:2
|0|HAGMANNGünter|PERC6|2|0:4
|0|GAGYILevente|BAAC6|3|0:7
|0|KERNBenedikt|SCHW4|2|0:5
|0|TAUCHNERNorbert|GRIM4|1|0:3
|0|SCHÖPPICHMatthias|BAAC6|1|0:3
|0|SCHÖFBERGERGerald|BIED2|2|0:6
|0|HOLLOGSCHWANDTNERGünter|BTTA4|2|0:6