Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse Süd A 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTK Enzesfeld 1ENZE1201622117:4934(0)
2TTC Leopoldsdorf 3LEOP3201433110:5931(0)
3TTC Pernitz 1PERN1201424108:6230(0)
4BAC SUN&FUN-TT 5BAAC520105597:7325(0)
5ASKÖ Berndorf 1BERN12086694:7822(0)
6ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 3KOTT320101989:7921(0)
7Badener TT Amateure 3BTTA32076791:8420(0)
8TTC Lanzenkirchen 2LANZ220731077:9417(0)
9SG SVS Niederösterreich 9SGSV920521355:10912(0)
10SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 3SGOT320211739:1155(0)
11Union Perchtoldsdorf 5PERC520111846:1213(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|EISENKIRCHNERManuel|PERN1|20|44:7
|2|LEODOLTERHeribert|ENZE1|15|31:4
|3|BRUCKNEROswin|ENZE1|20|43:9
|4|STEIGERPhilipp|PERN1|14|28:5
|5|SCHERNHAMMERAxel|LEOP3|19|35:13
|6|GSCHIEGLErnst|BTTA3|18|34:12
|7|REITERWolfgang|KOTT3|12|25:6
|8|SLADOJEVICMarko|LANZ2|19|37:15
|9|HAASManfred|LEOP3|20|35:16
|10|GLEICHWEITThomas|BERN1|18|33:14
|11|ROTTENSTEINERWolfgang|BAAC5|18|30:17
|12|SUPPERGerhard|BERN1|17|25:16
|13|VRCHOTKAOthmar|BAAC5|18|24:18
|14|BURGERHelmut|KOTT3|19|26:22
|15|KLIKOWITSCHJosef|KOTT3|18|23:19
|16|KARANITSCHGerhard|LEOP3|17|23:18
|17|TRUMHAAlois|BAAC5|19|25:22
|18|BRUNNGerhard|PERC5|19|25:24
|19|ECKHARTWilhelm|ENZE1|13|17:12
|20|PÖTSCHPatrik|LANZ2|18|19:24
|21|BARTOLOMEDominik|SGSV9|16|17:21
|22|HESCHIKThomas|BTTA3|15|17:22
|23|HALPERNBenjamin|SGSV9|14|15:20
|24|TROSTThomas|BERN1|16|15:24
|25|ROSINAAlexander|SGSV9|16|13:24
|26|MARIAManfred|SGOT3|16|11:24
|27|KARNTHALERStefan Johann|LANZ2|19|11:33
|28|STEIGERJürgen|PERN1|13|10:21
|29|BADERKarl-Heinz|BTTA3|11|10:18
|30|PEERWerner|PERN1|13|8:21
|31|STEINDLMargit|ENZE1|11|8:18
|32|HOFFMANNWolfhard|PERC5|18|6:36
|33|KOVACSMichael|SGOT3|15|4:28
|34|ZOBLEngelbert|PERC5|20|3:43
weiters:
|0|AUERMarkus|SGOT3|2|6:0
|0|BLAHASiegfried|BTTA3|9|17:6
|0|FALKErwin|LEOP3|3|6:1
|0|HOFSCHUSTERSiegfried|BERN1|3|7:2
|0|BOGNERKurt|SGOT3|7|4:13
|0|MARIAMichael|SGOT3|8|3:16
|0|MARTINETZGerhard|KOTT3|3|2:5
|0|LEUTGÖBAndreas|BERN1|3|2:6
|0|BURGERThomas|KOTT3|3|1:6
|0|WENDISCHDieter|KOTT3|2|1:4
|0|RYBAGregor|BAAC5|2|1:4
|0|WAGNERMarion|SGOT3|1|1:2
|0|WIEDNERSiegfried|SGOT3|4|0:8
|0|VARGARobert|SGSV9|3|0:6
|0|KRUMPAKHarald|ENZE1|1|0:2
|0|HÖBAUSHelmut|KOTT3|1|0:2
|0|HIRSCHVOGLFlorian|KOTT3|1|0:2
|0|FRÖHLINGPeter|SGOT3|3|0:6
|0|EITLERPeter|BTTA3|2|0:4
|0|DIRRLukas|SGSV9|3|0:6
|0|BADERMarkus|BTTA3|1|0:2
|0|ANTONMaximilian|SGSV9|3|0:6
|0|PÖTSCHJosef|LANZ2|2|0:5
|0|KRANLLudwig|BTTA3|4|0:10
|0|EBNERWerner|BERN1|3|0:8
|0|GLUDOWATZJohannes|SGSV9|1|0:3