Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse West 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Sportunion Aschbach 3ASCH3222011134:3741(0)
2UTTV Raika Scheibbs 1USCH1221723125:5536(0)
3UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs 3WAIY322122898:8426(0)
4TT Sparkasse Gaming 3GAMI3221057106:8625(0)
5ASKÖ Ybbs 3YBBS32278799:9722(0)
6TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 1GOTS12285993:9921(0)
7Union Haag 1HAAG1221011185:10221(0)
8ASKÖ Ybbs 2YBBS222831193:10619(0)
9TTC ATUS Hausmening 2HAUS222831187:10619(0)
10TTC Union Raika Randegg 2RAND222451381:11713(0)
11SG TT Amstetten 6SGAM622521573:11912(0)
12Sportunion Wolfpassing 2WOLF222331661:1279(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|STEINBACHERMario|ASCH3|21|46:2
|2|ILLIBAUERGerhard|GAMI3|22|53:6
|3|STEINHAMMERWolfgang|YBBS2|21|51:9
|4|STROBLMAYERAlexander|RAND2|21|48:10
|5|REITERLEHNERJakob|USCH1|22|40:13
|6|AIGNERHeinrich|SGAM6|18|40:11
|7|GAMSJÄGERThomas|USCH1|22|40:14
|8|SCHINNINGERReinhold|WAIY3|21|40:14
|9|HÖLZLIngo|ASCH3|20|34:12
|10|DENKEwald|HAUS2|20|34:18
|11|KAMLEITNERChristian|YBBS3|21|34:22
|12|HADEYERMario|HAAG1|21|30:24
|13|PIRINGERHermann|YBBS3|22|31:26
|14|BIERBAUMERAndreas|GOTS1|22|30:30
|15|SPRINGGernot|GAMI3|20|26:24
|16|BIERBAUMERUli|GOTS1|22|27:28
|17|HIEBLFranz|HAAG1|22|26:29
|18|WILDLINGMarkus|WAIY3|21|23:27
|19|DETTERRoman|HAAG1|17|19:21
|20|SONNLEITNERPeter|WOLF2|14|18:17
|21|SCHMIDRobert|GOTS1|21|20:30
|22|STEYRERChristian|HAUS2|21|21:33
|23|HOFMACHERPhilip|WAIY3|20|16:27
|24|BÜRSCHERRobert|YBBS2|22|17:41
|25|BUSCHRudolf|YBBS2|22|16:41
|26|KONDELIKHelmut|HAUS2|22|14:39
|27|FALKENSTEINERFelix|WOLF2|22|14:40
|28|GERSTLJohann|RAND2|22|14:44
|29|STURMLECHNERChristoph|USCH1|11|9:15
|30|GSCHWANDEGGERMichael|WOLF2|19|10:37
|31|ZEHETHOFERJohannes|SGAM6|12|7:25
|32|GRISSENBERGERGeorg|RAND2|19|4:42
|33|RIEDLWalter|YBBS3|11|4:25
|34|AIGNERStefan|SGAM6|11|3:21
|35|WUTZLMartina|GAMI3|20|1:46
weiters:
|0|FISCHER-COLBRIEAxel|USCH1|1|2:0
|0|GUGLERReinhard|ASCH3|9|17:1
|0|LINDNERMichael|YBBS3|10|18:7
|0|GOLASZEWSKIJohannes|USCH1|9|14:5
|0|HAUSSRobert|WOLF2|7|14:4
|0|SCHACHINGERChristian|ASCH3|10|14:7
|0|GRUBERKurt|GAMI3|3|4:2
|0|PÖLLLudwig|ASCH3|2|3:1
|0|WIESNERMichael|SGAM6|9|7:15
|0|SETZPeter|SGAM6|1|2:1
|0|AUGUSTINRenate|GOTS1|1|2:1
|0|KOHOUTWerner|SGAM6|8|3:17
|0|WIESNERJulia|SGAM6|7|3:15
|0|KORNFELDRobert|USCH1|1|1:1
|0|KNALLChristian|ASCH3|1|1:1
|0|TANZERRichard|ASCH3|2|1:4
|0|STROBLMAYERRichard|RAND2|1|1:2
|0|REIKERSDORFERChristoph|YBBS3|1|1:2
|0|LINHARTJan|WAIY3|1|1:2
|0|SIEBERERElisabeth|RAND2|3|1:7
|0|TUNCVarujan|GAMI3|1|0:2
|0|LENDLHelmut|HAUS2|1|0:2
|0|BUSCHStephanie|YBBS3|1|0:2
|0|IRAUSCHECKErnst|HAUS2|1|0:3
|0|GLÖSMANNFelix|WOLF2|1|0:3