Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Süd B 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTC Bruck/Leitha 3BRUC3181431104:5031(0)
2TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 5GUNT518113489:6325(0)
3TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld 3SCHW31896393:7024(0)
4TTSV Weigelsdorf 4WEIG41894590:7122(0)
5TTC Leopoldsdorf 2LEOP21884686:6720(0)
6SG SVS Niederösterreich 8SGSV81875677:7719(0)
7TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 8NEUD81872973:8116(0)
8BAC SUN&FUN-TT 4BAAC418421266:9310(0)
9KSV Biedermannsdorf 1BIED118331259:979(0)
10TTC Gallbrunn 3GALL318201635:1034(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|PETREKOVADaniela jun.|BRUC3|14|37:1
|2|MATEJKABruno|WEIG4|18|46:3
|3|FAUSTMANNMichael|NEUD8|17|36:10
|4|EHNRobert|SGSV8|17|35:12
|5|KRUGThomas|BAAC4|15|33:11
|6|KRANNFranz|BIED1|18|33:18
|7|PRIMESLutz|SCHW3|16|28:14
|8|BRODERSENJörg|GUNT5|15|25:12
|9|MENRATHStefan|LEOP2|13|23:10
|10|WENZELWerner|BRUC3|17|26:15
|11|SCHÜTZSimon|SGSV8|16|25:16
|12|MÜLLERJohann|SCHW3|14|25:14
|13|KOCICStefan|LEOP2|18|25:19
|14|HAASMichael|BRUC3|17|17:21
|15|JESCHKEWalter|SCHW3|15|18:20
|16|SCHUSTERFlorian|WEIG4|14|19:20
|17|PESCHKAFranz|LEOP2|18|18:26
|18|SCHUMANNFriedrich|GALL3|18|17:26
|19|STREBFlorian|GUNT5|13|14:16
|20|WEISZAndreas|NEUD8|16|13:27
|21|NEUWIRTHAndrea|BIED1|18|12:32
|22|GARAUSAlexander|GUNT5|9|9:13
|23|BURNADZWerner|NEUD8|15|10:25
|24|KARLGernot|SGSV8|17|10:29
|25|LECKELKarl|GALL3|17|7:28
|26|ZAINERMagdalena|WEIG4|18|8:36
|27|ZILLNERGünther|BAAC4|15|7:29
|28|REITHOFERElfriede|BAAC4|13|6:28
|29|THEURERJosef|BIED1|12|4:26
|30|HRONPeter|GALL3|15|3:29
weiters:
|0|LORETHRobert|NEUD8|1|3:0
|0|FALKErwin|LEOP2|1|2:0
|0|CECHOVSKAMartina|GUNT5|4|10:1
|0|PETREKOVADaniela sen.|BRUC3|3|7:1
|0|FORSTHUBERGottfried|BAAC4|8|12:8
|0|STRELECHeinz|GUNT5|4|8:3
|0|LEPPERicardo|SCHW3|3|6:2
|0|RUINERWalter|GUNT5|5|7:5
|0|REINERKarl|WEIG4|3|5:3
|0|PREDLHannes|GALL3|4|5:5
|0|NÜRNBERGERBruno|NEUD8|4|5:5
|0|LASERHelmut|LEOP2|2|3:2
|0|OVADIASOdysseas|GUNT5|2|3:3
|0|ÖLLERBenjamin|GUNT5|1|2:1
|0|PÖNAUERManfred|BRUC3|3|2:5
|0|SEMTNERMarco|SGSV8|1|1:1
|0|ROTTENSTEINERHanns|BIED1|2|1:3
|0|OMERAndreas|BIED1|2|1:4
|0|STIERBAKarl|SCHW3|1|1:2
|0|CADEKChristopher|WEIG4|1|1:2
|0|BAUERBruno|SCHW3|1|1:2
|0|SCHWARZFriedrich|SCHW3|3|1:8
|0|SCHÖFBERGERGerald|BIED1|1|0:2
|0|NAVRATILMonika|NEUD8|1|0:2
|0|MEIXNERErwin|BAAC4|1|0:2
|0|GLUDOWATZJohannes|SGSV8|1|0:2
|0|ECKERManuel|GUNT5|1|0:2
|0|BRAMMENRenate|BAAC4|1|0:2
|0|SCHERNHAMMERAxel|LEOP2|1|0:3
|0|HOFMANNRobert|BAAC4|1|0:3
|0|DIRRLukas|SGSV8|1|0:3
|0|BRANDSTÄTTEREwald|SCHW3|1|0:3