Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Süd A 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTSV Weigelsdorf 3WEIG3181611109:3433(0)
21. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround 2ANEU2181602102:4932(0)
3TTC Möllersdorf 2MÖLL218103584:7023(0)
4TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 7NEUD71894589:7122(0)
5ASKÖ Grimmenstein 3GRIM31881970:7617(0)
6TTC Gallbrunn 2GALL21872976:7816(0)
7Badener TT Amateure 2BTTA21854977:8614(0)
8SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 8SGGM818521168:8712(0)
9SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 2SGOT218301536:1086(0)
10Union Perchtoldsdorf 3PERC318131452:1045(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|LUXWolfgang|WEIG3|17|38:0
|2|REINERKarl|WEIG3|16|34:3
|3|GERNJAKFranz|ANEU2|12|28:2
|4|JANDAPeter|MÖLL2|16|37:8
|5|SAUPPRoland|GALL2|18|39:10
|6|GIEFINGWilli|ANEU2|12|24:8
|7|BERGHOLDFranz|MÖLL2|16|26:14
|8|KRAUSKOPFKarl|GRIM3|15|25:13
|9|SELLMEISTERFritz|NEUD7|16|27:15
|10|HUBBAUERAndreas|WEIG3|18|23:16
|11|KRAUSCHNERFerdinand|NEUD7|18|28:21
|12|KOLECKOHelmut|PERC3|16|25:17
|13|KALLINGERGerhard|ANEU2|14|20:12
|14|BARACIgor|BTTA2|11|18:10
|15|GRAFKarl|ANEU2|14|18:15
|16|MALEKGünter|BTTA2|11|19:13
|17|POANDLWalter|SGGM8|17|20:22
|18|SPANBLÖCHLThomas jun.|GRIM3|17|19:21
|19|STEININGERPeter|SGGM8|11|17:13
|20|FIDIWolfgang|BTTA2|18|19:29
|21|GAFLERHeinz|NEUD7|12|15:16
|22|STAMPFGerhard|GRIM3|17|15:23
|23|PINTERJohann|SGGM8|17|16:26
|24|ANTONYPatrick|GALL2|9|9:10
|25|MÜLLERWalter|PERC3|15|14:30
|26|VUJICICDragan|GALL2|12|10:21
|27|CHLADEKBernhard|SGOT2|17|6:33
|28|MITTERLEHNERAndreas|GALL2|13|4:27
|29|JIRKOVSKYOskar|MÖLL2|13|3:28
|30|MÜLLERAdam|PERC3|14|2:31
|31|FRÖHLINGJakob|SGOT2|9|0:18
weiters:
|0|LISTJosef|GRIM3|1|3:0
|0|HOLZERRudolf|SGGM8|1|2:0
|0|AUERMarkus|SGOT2|6|13:5
|0|STOTTERMichael|NEUD7|8|11:9
|0|ANTONYRalph|GALL2|2|3:1
|0|LEVONYAKReinhard|SGGM8|7|7:10
|0|FIDIWerner|BTTA2|8|7:15
|0|SÖRÖSHarald|SGOT2|6|6:10
|0|WAGNERMarion|SGOT2|6|5:9
|0|STÖGERERAnton|GRIM3|2|2:2
|0|LINSHALMChristian|MÖLL2|1|2:1
|0|KLADLERKurt|PERC3|5|3:8
|0|ELLESCHAlexander|SGOT2|6|1:12
|0|KAINDELAnton|MÖLL2|2|1:4
|0|BEYHLKarl|BTTA2|6|1:14
|0|WALDECKERAndi|ANEU2|1|0:2
|0|STEINDLThomas|MÖLL2|2|0:4
|0|SCHLAGERRudolf|ANEU2|1|0:2
|0|PÜHRERKarl|GRIM3|1|0:2
|0|PROMITZERWalter|MÖLL2|1|0:2
|0|PICEKHelmut|MÖLL2|1|0:2
|0|MARIAManfred|SGOT2|1|0:2
|0|KLADLERBernhard|PERC3|3|0:6
|0|KABONFriedrich|MÖLL2|2|0:4
|0|IDRIZAJEdona|SGOT2|1|0:2
|0|SOMMERIrene|GRIM3|1|0:3
|0|SCHMIDTMartin|WEIG3|2|0:6
|0|MLNSAHeinz|WEIG3|1|0:3