Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte 2008/2009, Archiv 2008/2009, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1U.S.91 Hadersdorf/Krems 3SGHK3201631115:5435(0)
2TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 2EGGE2201523111:5732(0)
3UKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/Wagram 2KIRC2201442111:6232(0)
4UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 5LALO520103796:7223(0)
5UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 4LALO420875100:8523(0)
6TTV Spillern 2SPIL22075891:9319(0)
7UTTC Stockerau 3USTO320811184:9217(0)
8SC TT Stockerau 2SSTO220721176:9316(0)
9USC Ruppersthal 2RUPP220531264:10713(0)
10U.S.91 Hadersdorf/Krems 4SGHK420221649:1146(0)
11Sportunion Horn 4HORN420121749:1174(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|SCHERZMartin|SGHK3|17|43:3
|2|BIERBAUMERDoris|KIRC2|19|47:5
|3|SCHÖPFErich|EGGE2|20|46:9
|4|METZERichard|LALO4|19|42:11
|5|HAUENSCHILDGünter|USTO3|20|41:14
|6|KLOIBERPeter|LALO5|19|33:15
|7|HANISCHRené|SSTO2|14|29:10
|8|WICHTLStefan|SPIL2|20|39:20
|9|WALDHERThomas|EGGE2|20|31:17
|10|WURZELUwe|SGHK3|12|21:8
|11|DWORAKGünther|SPIL2|20|32:22
|12|TRAXLERManfred|KIRC2|19|28:19
|13|KREMSERHeinz|LALO4|20|30:25
|14|PUSCHERTGünter|SSTO2|17|25:18
|15|METZENina|LALO5|20|27:23
|16|BRATICJozo|RUPP2|20|28:26
|17|WURMAUERThomas|SGHK3|18|22:20
|18|WEIXELBAUMAlois|KIRC2|20|22:27
|19|VOITMarco|USTO3|20|23:30
|20|WALTENBERGERKurt|HORN4|20|21:32
|21|PRIMMERJochen|LALO5|14|15:18
|22|GSCHWANDTNERFranz|HORN4|20|17:31
|23|SCHADENKarl|RUPP2|12|15:17
|24|SCHÖPFAndreas|EGGE2|19|15:27
|25|SOMMERViktor|SGHK4|20|16:32
|26|GANSBERGERJosef|RUPP2|20|16:33
|27|FAUXPeter|LALO4|18|16:33
|28|RINGSMUTHJoachim|SGHK4|19|14:31
|29|SCHÖLLERRoland|SGHK4|16|9:27
|30|MATTESAndreas|SPIL2|18|9:36
|31|HASIEBERPatrick|USTO3|19|8:38
|32|MANNMatthias|HORN4|18|7:32
|33|BISCHINGERFranz|SSTO2|11|4:20
weiters:
|0|LÖFFLERBernhard|LALO5|2|6:0
|0|SALZERAndreas|EGGE2|1|3:0
|0|GOTSCHJoel|SSTO2|1|2:0
|0|EINSIEDLGünther|SGHK3|1|2:0
|0|DIRNBERGERHerbert|LALO4|1|2:0
|0|BIRRINGERHerbert|LALO5|1|2:0
|0|ZACAOliver Traian|SGHK3|9|13:9
|0|BÜCHSEBernd|SGHK4|1|2:1
|0|BAUERWalter|KIRC2|1|2:1
|0|MOSERBirgit|SSTO2|6|2:12
|0|FUCHSAlois|SGHK3|2|2:4
|0|RINGSMUTHJohann|SPIL2|1|1:2
|0|REISCHÜTZAlexander|HORN4|1|1:2
|0|HOFERHerbert|SPIL2|1|1:2
|0|BIRRINGERFerdinand|LALO4|1|1:2
|0|ZOUBEKManfred|KIRC2|1|0:2
|0|ZILLNERRainer|SGHK3|1|0:2
|0|STURM-EICHINGERAndreas|RUPP2|8|0:16
|0|SARMAStephanie|SSTO2|1|0:2
|0|ROSNERSebastian|LALO5|3|0:6
|0|HOLMANNGerhard|SSTO2|2|0:4
|0|FISCHERLukas|USTO3|1|0:2
|0|EBNERKevin|SGHK4|1|0:2
|0|BÜCHSEDominik|SGHK4|3|0:6
|0|FUCHSHeinrich|SSTO2|8|0:21
|0|SCHWARZRobert|HORN4|1|0:3
|0|MENIGATElmar|LALO4|1|0:3