Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: Unterliga Süd A 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 4NEUD4222011130:4441(0)
2TTC Gallbrunn 1GALL1221912128:4439(0)
31. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround 1ANEU1221633124:5335(0)
4Union Perchtoldsdorf 2PERC2221246111:7128(0)
5Badener TT Amateure 1BTTA122113899:9325(0)
6TTC Leopoldsdorf 1LEOP12294990:9522(0)
7TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 3GUNT322831183:9819(0)
8ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 2KOTT222741187:10118(0)
9SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 5SGGM522731279:10417(0)
10TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 6NEUD622551283:10715(0)
11TTSV Weigelsdorf 4WEIG422211947:1285(0)
12TTC Bruck/Leitha 3BRUC322002220:1430(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|PAULIKWolfgang|NEUD4|21|45:1
|2|WURMFranz|GALL1|21|42:5
|3|KUCERAEduard|LEOP1|17|42:5
|4|SCHEIBLAUERAlbert jun.|PERC2|18|39:6
|5|SCHENKPeter|ANEU1|22|43:9
|6|IBANTSCHITZRichard|GALL1|22|37:11
|7|ROTHALERThomas|ANEU1|22|34:11
|8|LORETHRobert|NEUD6|17|37:10
|9|KÖNIGAlfred|GALL1|22|31:16
|10|FEUCHTLPeter|KOTT2|19|35:16
|11|SCHEIBLAUERAlbert sen.|PERC2|22|32:19
|12|CECHOVSKAMartina|GUNT3|19|31:16
|13|STRELECHeinz|NEUD4|12|20:9
|14|GOTTZYEwald|NEUD4|17|24:16
|15|RIEDERDaniel|SGGM5|22|28:27
|16|MITTERSTÖGERWalter|BTTA1|21|27:26
|17|BOGOVICZarko|PERC2|19|22:21
|18|MALEKGünter|BTTA1|21|26:28
|19|INSCHLAGMichael|WEIG4|21|25:29
|20|STREBPhilip|GUNT3|22|23:28
|21|GIEFINGWilli|ANEU1|20|20:23
|22|SIMONHelmut|SGGM5|21|20:26
|23|PESCHKAFranz|LEOP1|19|20:26
|24|MAUTHNERMartin|BTTA1|20|18:27
|25|KÖSLERJohann|SGGM5|20|16:29
|26|GAFLERHeinz|NEUD6|17|16:25
|27|REITERWolfgang|KOTT2|22|17:35
|28|KRÄMERChristopher|GUNT3|13|9:21
|29|HUBBAUERAndreas|WEIG4|22|9:39
|30|SELLMEISTERFritz|NEUD6|15|9:28
|31|KRAUSCHNERFerdinand|NEUD6|17|8:32
|32|ZAHRADNIKViktor|KOTT2|15|5:30
|33|REINERKarl|WEIG4|11|4:20
|34|JOHNAdolf|BRUC3|13|3:26
|35|HAASMichael|BRUC3|16|2:31
|36|PÖNAUERManfred|BRUC3|16|0:33
weiters:
|0|MAYERGünther|NEUD4|7|15:0
|0|FIDIChristoph|BTTA1|2|6:0
|0|GSCHIEGLGerald|BTTA1|2|5:0
|0|PANDURGerhard|WEIG4|1|3:0
|0|SELLMEISTERFranz|NEUD4|1|2:0
|0|FALKErwin|LEOP1|1|2:0
|0|HORVATHTibor|KOTT2|6|12:4
|0|KERNBAUERThomas|BRUC3|3|7:2
|0|LANGWalter|LEOP1|9|11:11
|0|KOCICStefan|LEOP1|2|3:1
|0|BRODERSENJörg|GUNT3|8|7:12
|0|MENRATHStefan, Ing.|LEOP1|1|2:1
|0|KRAKHOFERChristian|BRUC3|7|2:12
|0|NAVRATILMonika|NEUD4|2|1:2
|0|SAUPPRoland|GALL1|1|1:1
|0|GRAFKarl|ANEU1|1|1:1
|0|SCHEIBLAUERChristian|PERC2|5|2:12
|0|WENZELWerner|BRUC3|3|1:6
|0|SELLMEISTERElisabeth|NEUD4|1|0:2
|0|NIEFERGALLJohann|BRUC3|3|0:6
|0|NEUBIGRoger|GUNT3|1|0:2
|0|MÜLLERChristian|BRUC3|4|0:8
|0|GOLLWITZERSonja|WEIG4|1|0:2
|0|BRANDLMatthias|NEUD4|4|0:8
|0|BIALECKIAleksander|WEIG4|1|0:2
|0|KLEINERStefan|LEOP1|6|0:13
|0|GINTZELMarkus|KOTT2|4|0:9
|0|GATTERMAIRFranz|LEOP1|5|0:12
|0|ZRIMFranz|WEIG4|2|0:5
|0|KARANITSCHGerhard|LEOP1|2|0:5
|0|GARAUSAlexander|GUNT3|1|0:3