Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: Oberliga Nord/Ost 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach 1MIST1221930133:5041(0)
2TV Asparn 1ASPA1221831136:3839(0)
3TTC Großdietmanns 1GRDI1221255110:8029(0)
4UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 3WAIT3221165117:8128(0)
5TTC Großdietmanns 2GRDI222985100:9526(0)
6UKJ Markgrafneusiedl 1MARK122787102:9922(0)
7UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 1WAIT122931092:10121(0)
8UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 2WAIT2229211100:9220(0)
9Sportunion Horn 1HORN122921192:9720(0)
10Union TT Matzen 1MATZ122601664:11112(0)
11TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 1EGGE122221845:1286(0)
121. TTV Weitra 1WEIT122002222:1410(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|JASEKPavel|ASPA1|22|48:3
|2|ZAJICJosef|MIST1|21|51:4
|3|SKERBINZRainer|MARK1|22|58:5
|4|NEUWIRTHMathias|WAIT2|21|51:9
|5|RUBICKRoland|WAIT3|21|42:14
|6|KIESSLINGRoman|MIST1|22|39:14
|7|RIEPLThomas|ASPA1|20|32:11
|8|HABERLEITNERPeter|GRDI1|20|36:15
|9|RIEPLMichael|ASPA1|22|33:16
|10|FEGERLMartin|GRDI1|20|34:15
|11|KORNELLGerold|WAIT1|21|36:18
|12|SCHIMANYOtto|GRDI2|22|36:20
|13|MAIERAlexander|GRDI2|22|35:21
|14|KAUFMANNGünter|HORN1|14|26:11
|15|CHENKai Yi|WAIT3|22|33:24
|16|BITTERMANNAndreas|WAIT1|22|30:26
|17|PLESZLReinhard|HORN1|22|30:28
|18|RERNBÖCKNorbert|MATZ1|21|26:25
|19|ANTONYManfred|EGGE1|21|24:26
|20|SCHMIDGerhard|WAIT2|20|24:27
|21|SCHMUTZENHOFERPeter|HORN1|22|24:31
|22|WAISDaniel|WAIT3|21|24:30
|23|SCHWINGENSCHLÖGLRudolf|GRDI1|20|20:29
|24|WEISZBÖCKAndreas|MIST1|15|15:18
|25|RERNBÖCKAndreas|MATZ1|20|17:30
|26|WEBERHolger|MATZ1|13|12:16
|27|LANDBAUERRichard|MARK1|22|16:40
|28|KLOZYKHelmut|MARK1|22|15:42
|29|MÜLLERDieter|WEIT1|21|11:36
|30|PREMMichael|WAIT1|19|10:34
|31|WAISDavid|WAIT2|20|10:37
|32|HALMENSCHLAGERGerhard|GRDI2|20|10:39
|33|ANTONYDieter|EGGE1|20|7:38
|34|PUNZJohann|WEIT1|21|5:40
|35|MÜLLERManfred|WEIT1|21|3:40
|36|KLEIN-REITERChristoph|EGGE1|17|1:34
weiters:
|0|SCHINDLERPhilipp|GRDI2|1|2:0
|0|ZUBERGerhard|MIST1|8|8:10
|0|SALZERAndreas|EGGE1|7|6:11
|0|SCHINDLERPhilipp|GRDI1|2|3:3
|0|WEGSCHEIDERHermann|MATZ1|3|2:5
|0|SEPERWalter|HORN1|2|1:4
|0|WALDHERThomas|EGGE1|1|0:2
|0|SPANNERAdolf|ASPA1|1|0:2
|0|REISCHÜTZAlexander|HORN1|5|0:10
|0|KARGLJohannes|MATZ1|1|0:2
|0|GAISMAYERGerald|MATZ1|1|0:2
|0|FELLNERRoland|MATZ1|1|0:2
|0|RIEPLReinhold sen.|ASPA1|1|0:3
|0|POMALISJan|WAIT1|1|0:3
|0|HABERLEITNERGerhard|GRDI2|1|0:3
|0|FRAISZLChristian|WAIT3|1|0:3
|0|FIEDLERRobert|GRDI1|3|0:9
|0|BROSERJohann|MATZ1|1|0:3