Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 4. Klasse Süd 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1ASKÖ Grimmenstein 6GRIM616121390:5425(0)
2TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 10NEUD1016102483:5522(0)
3TT Badener AC 7BAAC71693481:6121(0)
4UTTV Steinabrückl 4STEI41685381:6621(0)
5TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 7GUNT71683576:6619(0)
61. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround 4ANEU41654766:7114(0)
7TTC Gallbrunn 4GALL41643963:8211(0)
8TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 11NEUD1116321164:858(0)
9UTTV Steinabrückl 3STEI316111435:993(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|HANDLERErnst|GRIM6|16|38:5
|2|HOFFELLNERChristian|BAAC7|15|34:6
|3|HERMANNSascha|STEI4|16|32:11
|4|PAUKERManuel|STEI4|15|31:11
|5|OVADIASOdysseas|GUNT7|13|26:9
|6|MITTERLEHNERAndreas|GALL4|14|26:10
|7|HOCHRIEHSERMarkus|ANEU4|14|23:15
|8|KNÖBELMichael|GRIM6|14|24:16
|9|SCHÖPPICHMatthias|BAAC7|16|24:20
|10|KLEEMAIERJohann|ANEU4|16|20:19
|11|HENZELGerhard|NEUD10|14|19:17
|12|ZATONSKIEwa|NEUD10|9|15:9
|13|SCHARFFelix|GUNT7|9|16:10
|14|WILLIXHOFERMartin|NEUD10|13|16:17
|15|SCHÖPPICHMichael|BAAC7|13|15:17
|16|WURZERJohann|STEI3|14|16:20
|17|FERENCZRobert|NEUD11|14|16:23
|18|ÖLLERBenjamin|GUNT7|9|11:12
|19|ZEITLBERGERStefan|GALL4|14|13:26
|20|WÖDLAlexander|GRIM6|9|10:13
|21|SCHWARZJosef|GRIM6|9|9:13
|22|TRÖTZMÜLLERHeidi|STEI3|15|11:27
|23|SELLMEISTERLorenz|NEUD11|14|11:29
|24|NOWACKAugust|ANEU4|9|7:16
|25|SCHALLMAYERRichard|GUNT7|9|5:16
|26|WIESERChristoph|STEI4|10|3:22
|27|MAYRMichael|NEUD11|8|3:20
|28|TUNAChristian|GALL4|8|2:18
weiters:
|0|HOLYVit|NEUD10|7|16:0
|0|SELLMEISTERFranz|NEUD11|3|7:0
|0|WACHTERAndrea|NEUD11|2|6:0
|0|PISHUNAnja|NEUD11|2|6:0
|0|GARAUSAlexander|GUNT7|1|3:0
|0|SCHARFManfred|GUNT7|1|2:0
|0|KLEEMAIERChristian|ANEU4|1|2:0
|0|HORVATHAndreas|NEUD11|1|2:0
|0|GMAINERJohannes|GALL4|7|12:7
|0|FERENCZBela|NEUD11|2|4:1
|0|EICHHORNKlaus|NEUD10|3|5:3
|0|WALKERStefan|ANEU4|7|6:11
|0|KREJCIRichard|NEUD11|1|2:1
|0|KAMPICHLERHarald|STEI3|6|3:12
|0|ECKERCarina|GUNT7|6|2:12
|0|SCHWAIGERMarianne|BAAC7|1|1:1
|0|NEUNERTDirk|ANEU4|1|1:1
|0|MANDLMichael|STEI3|3|1:5
|0|PICHLBAUERAdolf|STEI3|2|1:4
|0|MIJATOVICMateja|BAAC7|1|1:2
|0|GEWOHNWilhelm|NEUD10|1|1:2
|0|BOCKAndreas|STEI3|6|1:13
|0|SCHENNERGerald|STEI4|6|1:16
|0|PUCHERThomas|GALL4|4|1:11
|0|VOGLKarin|STEI3|1|0:2
|0|HÖSSFriedrich|NEUD10|1|0:2
|0|HORVATHStefan|STEI3|1|0:2
|0|HOFFELLNERMartin|BAAC7|1|0:2
|0|OBERHAUSERMax|BAAC7|1|0:3
|0|DICHTLAlexander|GALL4|1|0:3