Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 3. Klasse West A 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TT Sparkasse Gaming 4GAMI4221921133:3840(0)
2Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 5OBER5221921130:5840(0)
3Union TTC Biberbach 1BIBA1221822119:6538(0)
4Sportunion Wolfpassing 4WOLF4221417107:7729(0)
5TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 4GOTS4221011192:9421(0)
6ASKÖ Ybbs 4YBBS422831191:10019(0)
7Sportunion Wolfpassing 6WOLF62267991:10219(0)
8Sportunion Nibelungengau 1NIBE122561187:10816(0)
9Union Welser Profile Ybbsitz 4UYBS422441474:11612(0)
10SG TT Amstetten 9SGAM922521566:11812(0)
11TTC Union Raika Randegg 4RAND422431573:11511(0)
12Sportunion Reinsberg 2REIN222231755:1277(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|WENINGERRobert|OBER5|20|52:3
|2|AIGNERAndreas|BIBA1|22|53:7
|3|CZIHAKThomas|GAMI4|22|42:9
|4|BRUCKNERPeter|GAMI4|22|41:9
|5|SCHROLLJosef|YBBS4|22|49:12
|6|STEINBICHLERChristian|BIBA1|22|40:12
|7|STURMLEHNERMartin|WOLF6|21|43:14
|8|GANZBERGERGerhard|NIBE1|22|44:18
|9|NADLERChristian|GAMI4|22|32:16
|10|SCHILDBERGERRoman|WOLF4|17|31:13
|11|EBNERAugust|WOLF4|14|23:10
|12|HOFERMatthias|GOTS4|22|34:25
|13|BRÜLLERHarald|REIN2|21|30:22
|14|GRAMGottlinde|SGAM9|14|26:13
|15|WENINGERChristoph|OBER5|15|24:13
|16|SCHARNERAlfred|OBER5|20|26:21
|17|STROBLMAYERRichard|RAND4|21|28:24
|18|BRUNNERNicole|GOTS4|13|22:12
|19|SCHRAGLHerbert|WOLF4|16|23:16
|20|HAIDERHelmut|YBBS4|22|26:33
|21|BRAMAUERJohannes|UYBS4|19|22:27
|22|DORNERMatthias|WOLF6|18|20:24
|23|TAZREITERFabian|UYBS4|15|20:21
|24|WIMMERFranz|NIBE1|14|17:17
|25|FUCHSPhilipp|GOTS4|16|16:21
|26|PITZLWolfgang|OBER5|11|14:13
|27|BERGERHans-Peter|REIN2|14|16:20
|28|SCHEINHARTMartina|RAND4|20|17:33
|29|STADLERErwin|WOLF4|16|14:23
|30|HOFMARCHERMartin|RAND4|21|15:36
|31|ALBRECHTGerhard|NIBE1|13|10:22
|32|HAYDTERJosef|SGAM9|19|10:36
|33|TÜRSCHERLAnja|GOTS4|12|7:20
|34|GRUBERBAUERHelmuth|NIBE1|13|7:25
|35|TAZREITERHelmut|UYBS4|20|7:40
|36|EGGEROswald|WOLF6|11|6:22
|37|STREITJosef|YBBS4|22|4:45
|38|DAURERFranz|REIN2|15|3:29
|39|STEINBICHLERStefan|BIBA1|19|3:38
|40|DAURERRudolf|REIN2|14|3:32
weiters:
|0|MAYRAlois|UYBS4|4|12:0
|0|PUSSECKERChristoph|SGAM9|8|13:8
|0|SOLBÖCKPatrick|WOLF6|10|9:16
|0|KNEILRoland|SGAM9|6|4:9
|0|BAUMGARTNEREdwin|SGAM9|2|2:3
|0|HAUSSJohann|WOLF6|1|1:1
|0|BARTMANNMatthias|SGAM9|3|1:5
|0|HARRERChristoph|GOTS4|3|1:6
|0|HEIGLGernot|REIN2|1|1:2
|0|HAMESEDERMarkus|SGAM9|7|1:15
|0|KANDLERPeter|NIBE1|4|1:10
|0|WOLF6Reserve|WOLF6|1|0:2
|0|WINTERSPACHERRoman|WOLF6|1|0:2
|0|TAZREITERMartin|UYBS4|1|0:2
|0|TANZERJohannes|UYBS4|1|0:2
|0|REICHARTZEDERTobias|UYBS4|5|0:10
|0|PRÜLLERChristian|REIN2|1|0:2
|0|MALLECKStefan|SGAM9|1|0:2
|0|LEITNERFritz|BIBA1|2|0:4
|0|KÖNIGMichael|UYBS4|1|0:2
|0|GLÖSMANNFelix|WOLF6|1|0:2
|0|AIGNERAnja|SGAM9|2|0:4
|0|BLUTSCHAnnika|SGAM9|3|0:7
|0|SCHODERSilvia|WOLF6|1|0:3
|0|PRAMREITERThomas|WOLF6|1|0:3
|0|DALLHAMMERMaria|RAND4|1|0:3