Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse West B 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug 2GOTS218142297:6030(0)
2Union Raika Allhartsberg 3ALLH318105396:7225(0)
3TTV Göstling 1GÖST11885587:8121(0)
4USV Hofamt Priel 1PRIE11876587:7420(0)
5SG TT Amstetten 6SGAM618100886:7620(0)
6SG TT Amstetten 8SGAM81891890:7319(0)
7UTTV Raika Scheibbs 2USCH21875685:7419(0)
8TTC Union Wallsee 1WALL11856780:8116(0)
9TTC ATUS Hausmening 3HAUS318221449:1036(0)
10TT Union St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde 1STGY118121540:1034(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|SCHNEDERLEReinhard|SGAM8|18|46:2
|2|AIGNERHeinrich|SGAM6|16|42:4
|3|BIERBAUMERAndreas|GOTS2|18|41:8
|4|LEBHARDAlexander|ALLH3|18|37:12
|5|MAUHARTJohann|WALL1|15|30:11
|6|HAGERReinhold|GÖST1|18|37:17
|7|EDERHermann|STGY1|16|29:13
|8|HUBERLeopold|PRIE1|18|33:17
|9|FISCHER-COLBRIEAxel|USCH2|16|29:14
|10|HADERFerdinand|USCH2|17|29:15
|11|GRADWOHLFranz|WALL1|18|28:20
|12|BIERBAUMERUli|GOTS2|17|25:19
|13|MIKSCHOVSKYJosef|PRIE1|18|25:22
|13|BERGERFranz|ALLH3|18|25:22
|15|KOSKEPhilipp|GÖST1|13|21:18
|16|PALLINGERManfred|ALLH3|18|21:25
|17|NEFISCHERMario|HAUS3|16|19:23
|18|SCHMIDRobert|GOTS2|18|18:26
|19|GEBETSBERGERThomas|PRIE1|17|18:25
|20|SCHAGERLMarkus|GÖST1|18|18:27
|21|KOHOUTWerner|SGAM6|13|17:19
|22|KAPUSTAWolfgang|HAUS3|15|14:25
|23|KORNFELDRobert|USCH2|15|13:25
|24|ZEHETHOFERJohannes|SGAM6|11|10:18
|25|DESCHBernhard|SGAM8|17|9:37
|26|BROZEKWolfgang|WALL1|11|7:20
|27|PRIGLJosef|STGY1|18|7:34
|28|ECKERJosef|HAUS3|17|7:33
|29|SCHNEDERLEBernhard|SGAM8|13|7:30
|30|AIGNERStefan|SGAM6|11|4:23
|31|KUDELIKRudolf|STGY1|10|2:19
weiters:
|0|SETZPeter|SGAM8|4|9:0
|0|KLOIMWIEDERAndreas|SGAM6|2|5:0
|0|BAUMGARTNERGerhard|SGAM8|1|3:0
|0|KLAUSWolfgang|SGAM8|1|2:0
|0|SGAM8Reserve|SGAM8|1|1:0
|0|KORNMÜLLERJosef|WALL1|7|4:14
|0|BLEINERJohann|HAUS3|6|3:10
|0|PUTZDietmar|USCH2|3|2:7
|0|MAURHARTThomas|WALL1|3|2:7
|0|KLOIBHOFERHelmut|STGY1|7|1:14
|0|SCHARNERPeter|USCH2|1|0:2
|0|REITERLEHNERWalter|USCH2|1|0:2
|0|PÖCHHACKERJohann|STGY1|2|0:4
|0|KRAUSGRUBERDieter|STGY1|1|0:2
|0|BAUMGARTNERLisa|GOTS2|1|0:2
|0|AIGNERChristian|GÖST1|5|0:12