Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse Süd B 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTC Gallbrunn 3GALL3201532115:4833(0)
2TTSV Weigelsdorf 5WEIG5201514109:5531(0)
3TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 5GUNT5201433110:6431(0)
4Badener TT Amateure 3BTTA3201343110:5730(0)
5TTC Münchendorf 2MÜNC2201244109:6728(0)
6TTC Pernitz 1PERN12094790:7922(0)
7TT Badener AC 5BAAC520901181:8218(0)
8KSV Biedermannsdorf 2BIED220611376:8713(0)
9TTC Möllersdorf 3MÖLL320501552:10010(0)
10SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 4SGOT420101920:1262(0)
11SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 10SGGM1020101920:1272(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|MATEJKABruno|WEIG5|18|46:1
|2|BARACIgor|BTTA3|18|44:2
|3|SCHUMANNFriedrich|GALL3|20|42:8
|4|KUBICEKKurt|MÜNC2|15|33:8
|5|HRONPeter|GALL3|20|32:14
|6|STREBFlorian|GUNT5|18|29:14
|7|FIDIWerner|BTTA3|20|30:19
|8|STEIGERJürgen|PERN1|19|29:19
|9|EISENKIRCHNERManuel|PERN1|18|26:18
|10|ROTTENSTEINERWolfgang|BAAC5|18|24:18
|11|GRUNDEmmerich|MÜNC2|16|24:17
|12|FORSTNERKevin|WEIG5|18|23:19
|13|OMERAndreas|BIED2|20|25:23
|14|BIALECKIAleksander|WEIG5|19|24:21
|15|LECKELKarl|GALL3|18|21:19
|16|TRUMHAAlois|BAAC5|19|24:23
|17|ENGELMEIERSusanne|MÖLL3|19|23:23
|18|ROTTENSTEINERHanns|BIED2|17|21:20
|19|PEERWerner|PERN1|17|18:20
|20|PRIBYLGerhard|MÜNC2|15|19:20
|21|KOPCSAAlexander|BIED2|17|18:22
|22|EISNERKlaus|MÖLL3|19|17:25
|23|VRCHOTKAOthmar|BAAC5|20|18:28
|24|JIRAKChristoph|BTTA3|18|17:24
|25|NEUBIGRoger|GUNT5|10|14:12
|26|GARAUSAlexander|GUNT5|13|15:17
|27|MARIAMichael|SGOT4|12|5:20
|28|RAISINGERAndre|SGGM10|14|5:24
|29|STEINERRoman|SGGM10|17|5:30
|30|KOVACSMichael|SGOT4|20|5:36
|31|MARIAManfred|SGOT4|15|4:27
|32|REITNERRudolf|SGGM10|14|4:26
|33|LANGAndreas|SGGM10|15|4:29
|34|WIEDNERSiegfried|SGOT4|12|1:24
weiters:
|0|FIDIChristoph|BTTA3|2|6:0
|0|CECHOVSKAMartina|GUNT5|1|3:0
|0|ZAINERMagdalena|WEIG5|1|2:0
|0|KELLERThomas|GUNT5|1|2:0
|0|BRODERSENJörg|GUNT5|9|20:4
|0|SCHUSTERStefan|GUNT5|6|14:2
|0|LANGMANNPeter|MÜNC2|5|10:3
|0|STEIGERPhilipp|PERN1|3|5:2
|0|KASTNERErich|MÜNC2|9|9:13
|0|SCHILLERMichael|BIED2|2|2:3
|0|WOLFRudolf|MÖLL3|8|2:14
|0|NÖDLHans|MÖLL3|9|2:16
|0|ANTONYRalph|GALL3|2|1:2
|0|BRAMMENRenate|BAAC5|3|2:6
|0|STEINDLThomas|MÖLL3|1|0:2
|0|OSMANFuad|MÖLL3|1|0:2
|0|KRAUSElfriede|WEIG5|1|0:2
|0|KASTNERPatrick|WEIG5|2|0:4
|0|KABONFriedrich|MÖLL3|1|0:2
|0|HAINDLHelmut|MÖLL3|2|0:4
|0|GREGORGerhard|BIED2|1|0:2
|0|ECKERChristian|GUNT5|1|0:2
|0|AUSSERERChristian|BTTA3|2|0:5
|0|SCHAFFEROthmar|PERN1|3|0:9