Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse Süd A 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1SG SVS Niederösterreich 8SGSV8201910128:2439(0)
2TT Badener AC 4BAAC4201622117:4334(0)
3TTC Möllersdorf 2MÖLL2201433112:5331(0)
4ASKÖ Berndorf 1BERN1201145100:6426(0)
5Badener TT Amateure 2BTTA22092982:7820(0)
6TTC Leopoldsdorf 3LEOP32068682:8920(0)
7SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 11SGGM112075891:9519(0)
8TTC Lanzenkirchen 2LANZ220441259:10712(0)
9Union Perchtoldsdorf 5PERC520331453:1119(0)
10KSV Biedermannsdorf 3BIED320221644:1156(0)
11TTSV Weigelsdorf 6WEIG620041635:1244(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|SCHNABELGeorg|SGSV8|16|32:1
|2|KLAUSChristian|SGGM11|20|56:3
|3|SCHÜTZSimon|SGSV8|16|29:3
|4|FIDIWolfgang|BTTA2|13|30:3
|5|KRUGThomas|BAAC4|11|25:3
|6|BERGHOLDFranz|MÖLL2|11|22:3
|7|GLEICHWEITThomas|BERN1|20|35:14
|8|SUPPERGerhard|BERN1|18|31:12
|9|KARLGernot|SGSV8|18|25:10
|10|ZILLNERGünther|BAAC4|18|26:14
|11|JIRKOVSKYOskar|MÖLL2|19|25:16
|12|BRUNNGerhard|PERC5|19|26:19
|13|ZACHErnst|LEOP3|15|25:15
|14|KARANITSCHGerhard|LEOP3|13|23:12
|15|REITHOFERElfriede|BAAC4|15|19:13
|16|SLADOJEVICMarko|LANZ2|20|25:25
|17|STOSSFELLNERKurt|BIED3|20|23:25
|18|GSCHIEGLErnst|BTTA2|14|16:17
|19|AHORNAndreas|WEIG6|19|16:28
|20|RADELMichael|MÖLL2|13|13:16
|21|KLAUSPhilipp|SGGM11|20|19:39
|22|PÖTSCHPatrik|LANZ2|18|14:27
|23|TROSTThomas|BERN1|16|12:25
|24|FRÖHLICHKarl|WEIG6|20|11:34
|25|BADERKarl-Heinz|BTTA2|14|10:22
|26|KARNTHALERStefan Johann|LANZ2|19|11:33
|27|BLAHASiegfried|BTTA2|13|8:21
|28|HOFFMANNWolfhard|PERC5|20|9:38
|29|GRAFJoachim|BIED3|19|7:33
|30|HOSJosef|BIED3|19|7:36
|31|BÖHMRudolf|PERC5|17|6:32
|32|BRONETZLeopold|LEOP3|13|4:28
|33|CADEKChristopher|WEIG6|18|3:38
|34|LUGSTEINERChristoph|SGGM11|12|3:28
weiters:
|0|MENRATHStefan, Ing.|LEOP3|4|9:0
|0|HOFMANNFlorian|SGSV8|3|6:0
|0|HOFMANNRobert|BAAC4|3|4:0
|0|LANGWalter|LEOP3|1|3:0
|0|HINTERLEITNERChristian|SGSV8|1|3:0
|0|ZDENEKChristian|SGSV8|1|2:0
|0|VRCHOTKAOthmar|BAAC4|1|2:0
|0|VALEKLubomir|SGSV8|1|2:0
|0|HAAGErnst|SGSV8|1|2:0
|0|ROTTENSTEINERWolfgang|BAAC4|1|1:0
|0|ROSINAAlexander|SGSV8|1|1:0
|0|KOVACKarl|BERN1|5|10:1
|0|JANDAPeter|MÖLL2|8|11:3
|0|FORSTHUBERGottfried|BAAC4|8|12:5
|0|TRIMMELManfred|MÖLL2|5|11:3
|0|FALKErwin|LEOP3|2|5:1
|0|HESCHIKThomas|BTTA2|5|6:5
|0|SEDMAKMihael|BAAC4|1|2:1
|0|KOVACAleksandra|BAAC4|1|2:1
|0|PROMITZERWalter|MÖLL2|3|3:6
|0|GATTERMAIRFranz|LEOP3|4|2:8
|0|ZRIMFranz|WEIG6|1|1:2
|0|ZOBLEngelbert|PERC5|3|0:6
|0|TOPLAKMarkus|BIED3|1|0:2
|0|PUSCHGerhard|LEOP3|2|0:4
|0|EITLERPeter|BTTA2|1|0:2
|0|PÖTSCHJosef|LANZ2|3|0:7
|0|LAMPELEwald|BIED3|1|0:3